Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
from £50.27to £121.9928 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Streaming stick
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• Full HD: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 8 GB
• HDR: Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming media player, supports WiFi 6E and Alexa voice remote ultra high definition, with remote only
Welcome to our store Size: Approx. 143.801.60 Color: Black Product information: 1 Remote control Our most powerful streaming stick ever: Enhance...
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Media Streamer Alexa Voice Remote 2nd Gen, Wifi 6E K3R6AT
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Media Streamer Alexa Voice Remote 2nd Gen, Wifi 6E, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device 16gb | supports Wi-Fi 6E B0BTFSYWWB
Fire TV Stick 4K Max (2nd generation) Lifelike picture and sound: enjoy the show in 4K Ultra HD, with support for Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and...
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire Stick 4K MAX -Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD -Fire Stick HD 2026 Streaming
Amazon Fire Stick 4K MAX -Fire Stick 4K Ultra HD -Fire Stick HD 2026 Streaming, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Amazon 4k Max Fire TV Stick with Alexa Voice Remote 0601297
Stream your favourite movies and shows seamlessly with the Amazon 4k Max Fire TV Stick with Alexa Voice Remote. With lifelike pictures and sound, enjoy the show in 4K Ultra HD, with support for Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and immersive Dolby Atmos audio. This streaming stick elevates your entertainment experience with a powerful processor for lightning-fast app starts and fluid navigation. Also, the WiFi 6E support ensures you enjoy smoother 4K streaming, even when other devices are connected to your router. You can do more with your smart home - control compatible devices like cameras, lights and more. Plus, simply press and ask Alexa to check the weather or dim the lights. Please note: Subscription fees may apply for apps and channels. Also, the functions are accessible on compatible devices only.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen), supports Wi-Fi 6E, Ambient Experience B0CW4BT33G
Our most powerful streaming stick: elevate your entertainment experience with a powerful processor for lightning-fast app starts and fluid navigation. Lifelike picture and sound: enjoy the show in 4K Ultra HD, with support for Dolby Vision, HDR10+ and immersive Dolby Atmos audio. The only streaming media player with the Xbox app: Stream Forza Motorsport, Starfield, Palworld, and discover hundreds of other high-quality games directly on your Fire TV Stick 4K Max with Xbox Game Pass Ultimate via cloud gaming. No console required. Wi-Fi 6E support: enjoy smoother 4K streaming, even when other devices are connected to your router. Turn your living space into an art gallery: the first-ever streaming stick with Fire TV Ambient Experience lets you display over 2,000 pieces of museum-quality art and photography. Do more with your smart home: control compatible devices like cameras, lights and more. Press and ask Alexa to check the weather or dim the lights. The most storage in a Fire TV stick: Fire TV 4K Max has 16 GB of storage—double that of Fire TV Stick 4K and our other streaming sticks, for even more apps, games and downloads. Endless entertainment: stream thousands of films and TV episodes. Watch favourites from Netflix, Prime Video, Disney+ and more, plus listen to millions of songs. Subscription fees may apply. Alexa Voice Remote Enhanced: control your TV and connected devices with an upgraded remote that includes voice control, a Recents button and dedicated channel buttons to surf live TV. Cloud gaming: enjoy fluid gameplay and fast-rendering graphics with a lightning-fast processor.
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
DJKD All NEW Original Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max | Netflix Fastest Streaming, Auto Low Latency Mode | Alexa Voice Remote 1005007898292598
All NEW Original Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max | Netflix Fastest Streaming, Auto Low Latency Mode | Alexa Voice Remote
prodImage
£70.79
£78.19
Shipping: £7.40
with shipping: £7.40
More offers
Unbranded Android iM TV Stick HDR I96 D9 ATV 4K, Android TV stick 4k, Fire tv stick 4k Max streaming device (Newest Gen) Wi Fi support
Android iM TV Stick HDR I96 D9 ATV 4K, Android TV stick 4k, Fire tv stick 4k Max streaming device (Newest Gen) Wi Fi support Upgrade your...
prodImage
£52.06
Shipping: Free
GT Pro Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max DUN-Amazon-6487
BRAND AMAZON Warranty Provided By Manufacturer Product Accessory Country of Origin China Batteries Lithium ion batteries required. Country Of Origin...
prodImage
£53.37
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fire TV Stick 4K Max Ultra HD Wi-Fi 6E Streaming
Welcome to our store ize: Approx. 143.801.60 olor: Black roduct Details: 1Remote Control ur Most Powerful Streaming Stick Ever: Enhance your...
prodImage
£53.98
Shipping: Free
Unbranded 1x Amazon Fire Tv Stick 4k Max Streaming Device | Supports Wi-Fi 6e
Welcome to our store Size: Approx. 14*3.80*1.60 Color: Black Product Details: 1*Remote Control Our Most Powerful Streaming Stick Ever: Enhance your...
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device 16GB Wi-Fi 6E,
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device 16GB Wi-Fi 6E, Ambient Experience (2nd Gen 2023) Description ***Please note, these come with a US plug...
prodImage
£57.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV HD 4K Max Ultra Stick 2026 Versions All-New Alexa Voice Remote
Amazon Fire TV HD 4K Max Ultra Stick 2026 Versions All-New Alexa Voice Remote, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max WIFI 6E (2026) with Alexa Voice Remote Streaming NEW
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max WIFI 6E (2026) with Alexa Voice Remote Streaming NEW, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
Amazon Fire TV HD & 4K Max Ultra Stick 2026 Versions All-New Alexa Voice Remote K3R6AT
Amazon Fire TV HD & 4K Max Ultra Stick 2026 Versions All-New Alexa Voice Remote, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen 2 | Streaming Device | Wi-Fi 6 Alexa Voice K3R6AT
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen 2 | Streaming Device | Wi-Fi 6 Alexa Voice, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
AMAZON FIRE TV STICK 4K MAX STREAMING DEVICE 16GB Wi-Fi 6E ALEXA VOICE B08MQZXN1X
AMAZON FIRE TV STICK 4K MAX STREAMING DEVICE 16GB Wi-Fi 6E ALEXA VOICE, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £64.99 / Unit
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device - Brand New Sealed Box*
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device - Brand New Sealed Box*, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Fire TV Stick 4K Max streaming device (Newest gen) | supports Wi-Fi 6E, Ambient Experience
Our most powerful streaming stick: elevate your entertainment experience with a powerful processor for lightning-fast app starts and fluid navigation.
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen 2 (2025) Streaming Device | Wi-Fi 6E Alexa Voice K3R6AT
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen 2 (2025) Streaming Device | Wi-Fi 6E Alexa Voice, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Ganeric Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen), support
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Streaming Stick Wi-Fi 6E Alexa Voice Remote 4K MAX Ultra HD BNIB B0BTFSYWWB
Amazon Fire TV Streaming Stick Wi-Fi 6E Alexa Voice Remote 4K MAX Ultra HD BNIB, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£67.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £67.89 / Unit
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max - AV player
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen) supports Wi Fi 6E Ambient Experience 67be438286978a54ebe601ab
Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen) supports Wi Fi 6E Ambient Experience, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£103.08
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen) supports Wi Fi 6E Ambient Experience 67be438286978a54ebe601ab
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max (Newest gen) supports Wi Fi 6E Ambient Experience, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£104.68
Shipping: Free
Fire TV Stick 4K Max - Ultra HD Streaming, Wi-Fi 6E, Dolby Atmos & Arts Display
Fire TV Stick 4K Max - Ultra HD Streaming, Wi-Fi 6E, Dolby Atmos & Arts Display, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£111.95
Shipping: Free
Unbranded All-new Amazon Fire Tv Stick 4k Max Streaming Device
prodImage
£117.99
Shipping: Free
Experience Iconic 4K Streaming with Fire TV Stick 4K Max: Ambient Mode Included
Experience Iconic 4K Streaming with Fire TV Stick 4K Max: Ambient Mode Included, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W30 mm x D14 mm
Weight:53.6 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
Full HD:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:8 GB
HDR:Dolby Vision, HDR10, HDR10+
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Remote Control:Yes
Power Supply:USB Micro
Remote control with voice control
Wi-Fi 6

Price History

1M 3M
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)
£22.39
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)Compare 22 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 7 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£86.99
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 2 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£142.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV 4K
£56.77
Amazon Fire TV 4KCompare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£37.95
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick
£38.59
Amazon Fire TV StickCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£49.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strong LEAP-AIR
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roku Express 4K
£45.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£54.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£45.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
prodImage
£50.27
Shipping: Free
exporttech22
prodImage
£51.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.75
Shipping: Free
mtz000
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel