Amazon Fire TV Cube

Manufacturer: Amazon
Amazon Fire TV Cube
from £139.99to £162.993 offersManufacturer: Amazon
• Streaming media player
• Video Streaming : Yes
• Audio Streaming: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Internal Storage: 16 GB
• Sound: Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazon Fire TV Cube (Newest gen) | Hands-free streaming media player with Alexa, Wi-Fi 6E, 4K Ultra HD B09BZVGR73
Our fastest-ever streaming media player: provides lightning-fast app starts with an octa-core processor and is twice as powerful as Fire TV Stick 4K Max. Hands-free Alexa with built-in mic and speakers: control your compatible TV, soundbar and receivers with your voice, even from across the room. Seamlessly navigate between your entertainment: connect compatible devices and easily switch between streaming, your set-top box, game console or webcam. Smoother streaming with the latest in Wi-Fi technology: The first-ever streaming media player that features Wi-Fi 6E support. Picture quality that puts on a show: feel every scene with true-to-life, cinematic 4K and support for Dolby Vision, HDR and Dolby Atmos audio. Endless entertainment: watch favourites from Netflix, Prime Video, Disney+ and more, plus listen to millions of songs. Subscription fees may apply. Designed to protect your privacy: built with privacy protection and controls, including an Off button that electronically disconnects the microphones. Manage your smart home from the display: use Alexa to start video calls, check the weather, get a live view of your security cameras and more.
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Cube (Newest gen) | Hands-free streaming media player with Alexa, Wi-Fi 6E, 4K Ultra HD
Our fastest-ever streaming media player: provides lightning-fast app starts with an octa-core processor and is twice as powerful as Fire TV Stick 4K...
prodImage
£154.55
Shipping: Free
Amazon Fire TV Cube Newest Gen 4k Streaming Player
Amazon Fire TV Cube Newest Gen 4K Ultra HD   [Brand New]   Note:  EU plug, UK power adapter included   The ultimate...
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W86.1 mm x D86.1 mm x H76.9 mm
Weight:465 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
Audio Streaming:Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Internal Storage:16 GB
Sound:Dolby Atmos, Dolby Digital Plus
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:HDMI output, USB Micro
Number of HDMI Outputs:1
Power Supply:Power Supply
Remote control with voice control

Price History

1M
Amazon Fire TV Cube
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazon

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)
£22.39
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 3 (2024)Compare 22 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K SelectCompare 7 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2
£86.99
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max Gen. 2Compare 2 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)
£142.00
Amazon Fire TV Cube (3rd Gen)Compare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£50.27
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K MaxCompare 28 Prices
Amazon Fire TV 4K
£56.77
Amazon Fire TV 4KCompare 1 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£37.95
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4KCompare 6 Prices
Amazon Fire TV Cube
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel