Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)

Price History
• 4K UHD resolution with Dolby Vision and HDR10+
• 64-bit quad-core processor for smooth streaming
• Support for Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.2
• 2 GB RAM and 32 GB internal storage
• Voice control via Bluetooth remote
• Ports: HDMI 2.1, USB 2.0, power input
• Dimensions: 97 × 97 × 17 mm, weight approx. 91.2 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen) 63586
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
prodImage
£54.99
£58.89
Shipping: £3.90
with shipping: £3.90
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen) - Dolby Vision FEL Google TV & CoreELEC MDZ-32-AA
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen) - Dolby Vision FEL Google TV & CoreELEC, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Internet TV & Media Streamers
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI TV BOX S (3RD GEN) 4K
XIAOMI TV BOX S (3RD GEN) 4K. New Generation 4K UHD: Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen is the latest generation of TV boxes with 4K UHD resolution that...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Product Description: - New Generation 4K UHD: Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen is the latest generation of...
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB Memory, Dolby Vision & Atmos, WiFi 6, HDMI 2.1, Fast Streaming, Compact and Powerful
New Generation 4K UHD: Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen is the latest generation of TV boxes with 4K UHD resolution that reproduces every detail with exceptional clarity, support for HDR10+ and cinema industry standard Dolby Vision; Dolby Atmos compatibility and DTS:X technology that provides multi-dimensional sound performance for a more immersive listening experience. Strong Performance: Equipped with a 64-bit processor for seamless performance, it also integrates a quad-core A2.5 CPU with a maximum clock frequency of 55GHz and 2GB RAM + 32GB ROM. 25% more CPU performance and 130% more GPU performance compared to the Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen, delivers a smooth experience. 360° Bluetooth Remote Voice Control Equipped with a Bluetooth remote control to control the box more freely, you can also use voice commands to search for your favorite content quickly and easily. With the built-in Chromecast, you can easily transfer movies, TV shows, music, photos and more from your smartphone or tablet directly to your TV. Supports Google TV: Use Google's powerful search engine to search over 10,000 apps and hundreds of free channels with personalized recommendations. Perfect for watching movies and TV shows via services such as Netflix, Disney+, Prime Video or YouTube. Faster Internet Connection: The next generation wireless standard Wi-Fi 6 Dual Band (2.4GHz/5GHz) supports OFDMA and MU-MIMO for faster transmission speeds. Multi-port design: 1 HDMI 2.1 port, 1 USB 2.0 port, 1 power port. Box contents: Xiaomi TV Box S (3 gen) x 1, remote control x 1, user manual x 1, power supply x 1, HDMI cable x 1.
prodImage
£101.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen - 4K UHD, Google TV, 32GB
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen UK Version - 4K UHD, Googl
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen UK Version - 4K UHD, Googl Product Description: - [Every detail, meticulously displayed] 4K UHD resolution renders every...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen UK Version - 4K UHD, Googl
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen UK Version, 4K UHD,2GB RAM
Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd Gen UK Version, 4K UHD,2GB RAM Product Description: - 4K Ultra HD + Dolby Atmos:The Xiaomi TV Box S 3rd gen supports Dolby...
prodImage
£125.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K UHD resolution with Dolby Vision and HDR10+
64-bit quad-core processor for smooth streaming
Support for Wi-Fi 6 and Bluetooth 5.2
2 GB RAM and 32 GB internal storage
Voice control via Bluetooth remote
Ports: HDMI 2.1, USB 2.0, power input
Dimensions: 97 × 97 × 17 mm, weight approx. 91.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd Gen
£83.69
Xiaomi TV Box S 2nd GenCompare 6 Prices
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£53.99
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£51.42
Xiaomi Mi TV StickCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£88.40
Xiaomi Mi Box SCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Gen. 2 (B0BTFWFRWN)
£54.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£45.32
Compare Prices
23 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K
£52.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
H96 Max RK3528 TV Box 4+64GB
£51.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£47.98
Compare Prices
16 offers
Strong SRT41
£63.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £3.90
futeko-com
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel