Amazfit Active 2 Square

Manufacturer: Amazfit
from £164.00to £216.492 offersManufacturer: Amazfit
• Display Size: (1.75 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Thermometer, World time clock
• Smartwatch
• Material: Stainless Steel, Sapphire Crystal
• Display: 1.75-inch AMOLED
• Features: BioTracker for Heart Rate, SpO2, Sleep Analysis
• Battery Life: Up to 10 Days
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 2 Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AMAZFIT Active 2 Smart Watch - Black, Leather Strap, Black 10297075
The Amazfit Active 2 can really go the distance. The battery lasts for up to 10 days that means you could run marathons back-to-back. This smart watch also supports over 160 activities like strength training and HYROX race mode. You can keep a close eye on your health before, during and after workouts with all-day health tracking - great for fitness lovers. Good to know - Use Zepp Flow AI voice assistant for hands-free control - The 1.75"" AMOLED display is super bright and readable in sunlight - BioTracker helps you keep tabs on your heart rate, oxygen levels, and sleep, throughout the day - It's made from durable stainless steel with a comfy silicone strap and boasts a 50 m swim-proof rating
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Active 2 Smart Watch for Men Women, 43mm, NFC Payment, 1.75" AMOLED Display, Offline Maps, GPS, 10 Day Battery, 160+ Sports, Water Resistant, Heart Rate & Sleep Tracker for Android & iPhone B0F8B2776S
Resilient Watch Body & Sapphire Glass Screen: This smartwatch pairs a polished stainless steel body with a scratch-resistant sapphire crystal screen. The vibrant 1.75" AMOLED display (2,000 nits brightness), ensures sharp, clear viewing in any environment. Free Downloadable Maps: Download maps via the Zepp App and get turn-by-turn voice directions through the speaker or your Bluetooth headphones. Connect quickly and track your GPS position accurately, with support from 5 satellite systems. Personalized Training Plans: Boost performance with AI-generated workout plans that adapt to your progress and recovery with the integrated Zepp Coach of the smart watch, which provides plans for general workouts, or specialized running plans for races from 3K up to marathons. 160+ Workout Modes: Track activities like running, cycling, yoga, padel, and even dog walking. The watch is water-resistant and features a barometer, so sports like swimming and skiing are fully trackable. 24/7 Health and Fitness Monitoring: Amazfit's BioTracker technology provides precise, real-time monitoring of heart rate, sleep, and much more. Train and recover with confidence that the data you get will reflect the work you put in. Strength Training and Hyrox Race Mode: Plan gym sessions in the Zepp App, sync to your watch, and follow your routine from your wrist; your rep and set data will be logged as you go. Use our exclusive and official HYROX Race mode to track performance data for Single, Double, or Team events. Up to 10 Days of Battery Life: Enjoy up to 10 days of battery life with typical use, up to 5 days with heavy usage, and up to 21 hours with continuous GPS tracking. The Amazfit Active 2 is built to keep up with your every move. Note: Avoid cleaning the watch with soap, sanitizer, body wash, or lotion, as chemicals may irritate skin and damage the device, affecting water resistance. If contact occurs, rinse with water, soak 30 mins, then dry with a soft cloth.
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartwatch
Material: Stainless Steel, Sapphire Crystal
Display: 1.75-inch AMOLED
Features: BioTracker for Heart Rate, SpO2, Sleep Analysis
Battery Life: Up to 10 Days
Display
Display Size:(1.75 in")
Functions
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Alarm clock, Altimeter, Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Music control, Sleep Monitoring, Smartphone notifications, Smartphone Search, Stopwatch, Thermometer, World time clock

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit Active 2 Square
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit GTS 3
£156.00
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 1 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£240.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 18 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Amazfit ScaleCompare 16 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Amazfit Active 2 RoundCompare 9 Prices
Amazfit GTS 2
£89.99
Amazfit GTS 2Compare 5 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.48
Amazfit T-Rex UltraCompare 3 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£69.76
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Amazfit GTR MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic LTE 43 mm
£167.82
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 LTE 40 mm
£168.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 40 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2 Pro LTE
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 165
£158.26
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fitbit Versa 4
£144.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Fitbit Sense 2
£169.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch6 Classic 43 mm
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung Galaxy Watch7 LTE 44 mm
£139.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£216.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel