Amazfit GTS 2

Manufacturer: Amazfit
Amazfit GTS 2
from £89.99to £150.925 offersManufacturer: Amazfit
• Smartwatch
• Display Size: 4.19 cm (1.65 in")
• Location Determination: Glonass, GPS
• Comfort Features: Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
• Compatible with: Android 5.0+ and iOS 10.0+
• Display Type: AMOLED
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Resolution: 348 px x 442 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTS 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Amazfit GTS 2e Smart Watch - Violet, NEW, SEALED, WARRANTY
Amazfit GTS 2e Smart Watch - Violet, NEW, SEALED, WARRANTY, Mobile Phones & Communication > Smart Watches
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTS 2 Smart Watch New Version 43mm, Alexa Built-in, Bluetooth Call, AMOLED Display, Heart Rate & Sleep Monitor, 90+ Sports Modes, Music Storage, Fitness Tracker Smartwatch for Men & Women
[Vivid Always-on Display]The Amazfit GTS 2 smart watch features an 1.65 inch AMOLED screen that rivals the best displays in the world. The 341 ppi pixel density makes the display clear, exquisite, and true-to-life, with vivid colors ensuring smooth readability. Choose from a broad range of watch face themes so that you're always in style. Most watch faces have a custom Always-on Display, so you can see the interface you like whenever and wherever you are. [All-round Health Tracking]The Amazfit GTS 2 fitness watch is equipped with the latest self-developed BioTrackerTM 2 PPG high-precision biological tracking optical sensor. Thanks to the powerful sensor engine, it truly realizes all-round health protection including heart rate and blood oxygen level monitoring, stress level and sleep quality tracking. [90+ Sports Modes&5 ATM Waterproof]Activate one of the 90 sports modes that you need and, after the exercise is over, the Amazfit GTS 2 sports watch will produce a corresponding analytical report which is also viewable in the mobile app, to help you continuously improve your exercise plan. Moreover, it is 5 ATM waterproof and fit for traditional high-end watches and can be worn worry-free for daily use or when swimming. [Bluetooth Phone Calls]The Amazfit GTS 2 smart watch has added a microphone and speaker. You can receive calls directly on your smartwatch. After connecting to your mobile phone via Bluetooth, you can use the watch to answer phone calls, ensuring that important calls will no longer be missed when it is inconvenient to hold your mobile phone – for example, while running or driving. [Alexa Built-in]You can talk to Alexa on your Amazfit GTS 2 smart watch. Set alarms and timers, check the weather, control your smart home devices, create shopping lists, ask questions, get translations and more. The Amazfit GTS 2 smartwatch also has a new offline voice assistant. You can interact with your watch without connecting to the Internet, including turning on sports modes or opening the heart rate monitoring function.
prodImage
£117.72
Shipping: Free
Amazfit GTS 2E Heart Rate, Fitness & Smart Watch Midnight Black
Amazfit GTS 2E Heart Rate, Fitness & Smart Watch Midnight Black, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Fitness Tech > GPS & Running Watches
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Amazfit Smartwatch Xiaomi GTS 2 1,65" AMOLED GPS 246 mAh
If you're passionate about IT and electronics , like being up to date on technology and don't miss even the slightest details, buy...
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
Amazfit [2022 New Version] GTS 2 43mm Smart Watch Fitness Watch with Heart Rate, SpO2 Monitor, Bluetooth Call, Alexa Built-in, 90+ Sports Modes, 3GB
Features ...
prodImage
£150.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Android 5.0+ and iOS 10.0+
Dimensions
Strap Width:20 mm
Dimensions:W35.6 mm x D42.8 mm x H9.4 mm
Weight:24.7 g
Display
Display Size:4.19 cm (1.65 in")
Display Type:AMOLED
Touchscreen:Yes
Resolution:348 px x 442 px
Pixel Density:341 ppi
Functions
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, Wireless LAN
Bluetooth Version:5.0
Location Determination:Glonass, GPS
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Comfort Features:Barometer, Blood Oxygen Sensor, Gyroscope, Heart Rate, Thermometer
Microphone:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Speaker Function:Yes
Other
Waterproof:Yes
Waterproof up to:5 ATM
Battery Capacity:246 Milliampere-hours
Standby / Talk Time:7 Days
Qi Enabled:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Amazfit GTS 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Amazfit

Amazfit GTS 3
£155.93
Amazfit GTS 3Compare 1 Prices
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)
£94.97
Amazfit Active (silicone strap)Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3
£237.99
Amazfit T-Rex 3Compare 18 Prices
Amazfit Scale
£174.00
Amazfit ScaleCompare 16 Prices
Amazfit Active 2 Round
£88.99
Amazfit Active 2 RoundCompare 9 Prices
Amazfit Bip 5
£63.65
Amazfit Bip 5Compare 7 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex Ultra
£357.29
Amazfit T-Rex UltraCompare 3 Prices
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mm
£359.49
Amazfit T-Rex 3 Pro 44 mmCompare 5 Prices
Amazfit GTR 3 Pro
£136.98
Amazfit GTR 3 ProCompare 4 Prices
Amazfit GTR Mini
£69.99
Amazfit GTR MiniCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Watch S1 Active
£89.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.43"
£100.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei Watch GT 5 46 mm Fluoroelastomer Strap
£91.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Casio G-Shock GA-B001-1AER
£93.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fitbit Versa 2 Special Edition
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Smartwatch 8900 1.32"
£95.12
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Watch 2
£83.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 4
£97.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ice Watch ICE smart two 1.20 (Milanese strap)
£70.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazfit GTS 2
eutrans2019
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.72
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel