Alpina Proshield Vest Women

Price History
• Protector
• Replaces a layer of clothing
• Breathable, comfortable to wear
• Protects the spine from injuries
• Ideal for skiing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Proshield Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ALPINA PROSHIELD Women’s Vest – Flexible, Breathable & Adjustable Back Protector for Women, Size M B084XRM9M1
Reliable back protection – Lightweight children’s protector with flexible panels for maximum safety on the slopes. Comfortable to wear – Breathable mesh vest and spacer fabric in the back provide airflow and long-lasting comfort. Extra safety – With extended hip coverage and integrated side impact protection for enhanced protection. Secure fit – Waistband adjustment system ensures the vest stays snug and stable during skiing and snowboarding. Durable quality – Equipped with a high-quality front zip, weighing only 693 g in EU size S.
prodImage
£90.58
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PROSHIELD Women’s Vest – Flexible, Breathable & Adjustable Back Protector for Women, Size S B084XR7B6N
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
ALPINA Women, PROSHIELD WOMEN VEST protector, black, S A8865
Features Comfortable back protection with flexible back panels and breathable mesh vest Further protection with additional hip coverage and...
prodImage
£157.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
ALPINA PROSHIELD Women’s Vest – Flexible, Breathable & Adjustable Back Protector for Women, Size L A8865430
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
ALPINA PROSHIELD Women’s Vest – Flexible, Breathable & Adjustable Back Protector for Women, Size XS B084XRGD6P
prodImage
£100.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protector
Replaces a layer of clothing
Breathable, comfortable to wear
Protects the spine from injuries
Ideal for skiing

Price History

1M 3M
Alpina Proshield Vest Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alpina

Alpina Alto QV
£184.10
Alpina Alto QVCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Alto Q-Lite
£140.53
Alpina Alto Q-LiteCompare 8 Prices
Alpina Zupo
£41.54
Alpina ZupoCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-Lite
£70.29
Alpina Zupo Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina Oro QV Mips
£189.18
Alpina Oro QV MipsCompare 11 Prices
Alpina BRIX Jr
£45.87
Alpina BRIX JrCompare 9 Prices
Alpina Kroon Mips
£84.11
Alpina Kroon MipsCompare 12 Prices
Alpina BRIX
£56.94
Alpina BRIXCompare 12 Prices
Alpina Arber Visor Q-Lite
£107.19
Alpina Arber Visor Q-LiteCompare 4 Prices
Alpina J4.0
£60.57
Alpina J4.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G.I.G.A. DX GW 25 QLTD Jacket Women
£90.72
Compare Prices
62 offers
Black Diamond Helio Tour
£91.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
Icebreaker 200 Oasis Legging Men
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon Stormseason Pant W
£89.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Protector Vest Lite Men
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black Diamond Impulse
£97.68
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMP Ski set for boys made of twill (35W0294)
£92.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Crash Pants
£88.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black Diamond Crew Gloves
£91.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Spyder Challenger Jacket
£87.72
Compare Prices
7 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.58
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£94.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£157.06
Shipping: Free
Factor26
prodImage
£94.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel