Alfi Studio Allure Insulated Jug 1 l

• Insulated flask
• Material: stainless steel, real wood inserts
• Powder coating: durable
• Handle: wood, ergonomic
• BPA-free, dimensions: 14.2 x 23 x 14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Studio Allure Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
alfi Studio Allure 1.0 L, Champagne Gold with Wooden Elements, Double-Walled Stainless Steel, Thermos Flask Keeps Warm for 12 Hours, Cold for 24 Hours, Screw Cap, Large Opening, BPA-Free B0C5JMC77L
Premium insulation performance with stainless steel: the insulated jug shines with excellent insulation performance and serves coffee and tea as freshly prepared. The contents remain for 12 hours. hot or 24 hours. cold. With twist closure: simply turning the lid, the jug is ready to serve and allows convenient pouring. Large opening: the coffee pot is characterised by an extra large opening for easy filling. Hygienic cleaning is therefore easily done by hand. Designer item for the home: the thermal jug has been developed together with the design office Pearl Creative Design and pleases with its elegant design even with high design requirements. Premium since 1914: The alfi brand has always stood for durable premium products that are functional and beautiful at the same time. High-quality materials and perfection meet design and enjoyment.
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
alfi Studio Allure Insulated Jug 1.00 L 12 Hours Hot Stainless Steel Silver B0C5JP9SP2
prodImage
£85.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insulated flask
Material: stainless steel, real wood inserts
Powder coating: durable
Handle: wood, ergonomic
BPA-free, dimensions: 14.2 x 23 x 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Alfi Studio Allure Insulated Jug 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Alfi

Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 l
£25.88
Alfi IsoBottle 0.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 l
£35.08
Alfi Skyline Insulated Flask 1.0 lCompare 15 Prices
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 l
£55.40
Alfi Skyline Insulated Jug 1.5 lCompare 4 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 l
£43.02
Alfi Insulated jug Signo 1.0 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 l
£63.94
Alfi Insulated jug Gusto TT 1.5 lCompare 1 Prices
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 l
£51.16
Alfi Skyline insulated jug 0.65 lCompare 2 Prices
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 l
£29.16
Alfi Insulated jug Dan 1.0 lCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg WKF01SS
£89.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg WKF01PK
£89.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eva Solo Nordic Kitchen Insulated Flask 1 l
£64.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Smeg WKF01PB
£89.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Design Boston 1.1 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stelton Emma insulated tea jug 1.0 l
£82.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zwilling Plus pipe kettle 1.5 l
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stelton Emma insulated coffee pot 1.2 l
£79.68
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.2 l
£93.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bredemeijer Duet Bella Ronde 1.5 l
£93.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel