Albert Wall lamp (680669)

Manufacturer: Albert
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
• For 1 x A60 75W lamp, E27 socket
• IP44 protection rating
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£141.90
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Albert Leuchten Elegant outdoor wall light 167, white 4001168
Design and quality made in Germany IP code IP44 With a mounting plate Wall mount Ø 10 cm Highest quality standards - Made in Germany The manufacturer of these outdoor lights has a long tradition - it has been manufacturing high-quality metal products since 1864 and entered the lighting industry in the 1950s. The manufacturer is characterised by constant high quality; this is as true today as it was in the beginning. In order to ensure this, the lights are made exclusively in Germany. In addition, only selected materials that can withstand severe weather conditions are used so that the products can be enjoyed for many years to come.
prodImage
£141.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: die-cast aluminum, opal glass
For 1 x A60 75W lamp, E27 socket
IP44 protection rating
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M
Albert Wall lamp (680669)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Albert

Albert Wall spotlight 682155
£149.08
Albert Wall spotlight 682155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (662053)
£289.64
Albert Path light (662053)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (653222)
£245.54
Albert Wall lamp (653222)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Path light (682031)
£255.30
Albert Path light (682031)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall spotlight 662155
£154.93
Albert Wall spotlight 662155Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light 662030
£301.90
Albert Bollard light 662030Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp (690226)
£198.77
Albert Wall lamp (690226)Compare 1 Prices
Albert Wall lamp 690237
£254.32
Albert Wall lamp 690237Compare 1 Prices
Albert Bollard light (622070)
£549.47
Albert Bollard light (622070)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DEADML811
£140.59
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£165.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 240 LED
£144.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Caminales-Z ceiling light (99675)
£135.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99890)
£113.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-CL 18/3000 Li Set - Solo (4514170)
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 1 Pendant Light (49991)
£151.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£131.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£132.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel