Akasa Vegas AR7

Manufacturer: Akasa
Akasa Vegas AR7
from £16.95to £35.953 offersManufacturer: Akasa
• Heatsink/Radiator
• Fan diameter: 12 cm
• Rotation speed: 1500 RPM
• Noise level: 23.8 dB(A)
• RGB LED lighting: 18 LEDs
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Akasa Vegas AR7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Akasa AK-FN099 Vegas AR7 Addressable RGB LED Cooling Fan 120mm
Akasa AK-FN099 Vegas AR7 Addressable RGB LED Cooling Fan 120mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
Akasa Vegas AR7 120mm 1500RPM Addressable RGB LED PC Case Fan AK-FN099
Akasa Vegas AR7 120mm 1500RPM Addressable RGB LED PC Case Fan, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Akasa AK-FN107 Vegas AR7 Triple 120mm addressable RGB LED fan pack
Akasa AK-FN107 Vegas AR7 Triple 120mm addressable RGB LED fan pack, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Computer Case Fans
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £35.95 / Unit
Product Details
Heatsink/Radiator
Fan diameter: 12 cm
Rotation speed: 1500 RPM
Noise level: 23.8 dB(A)
RGB LED lighting: 18 LEDs

Price History

1M
Akasa Vegas AR7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Akasa

Akasa AK-ICR-12V3
£22.63
Akasa AK-ICR-12V3Compare 2 Prices
Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Akasa Newton RCCompare 2 Prices
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)
£105.84
Akasa Turing (A-NUC45-M1B)Compare 2 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01
£53.09
Akasa AK-CC7501BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato RC
£128.70
Akasa Plato RCCompare 1 Prices
Akasa Maxwell Pro
£157.95
Akasa Maxwell ProCompare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-824CU
£10.14
Akasa AK-824CUCompare 5 Prices
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01
£32.39
Akasa AK-CC7129BP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa AK-CC6607EP01
£30.89
Akasa AK-CC6607EP01Compare 1 Prices
Akasa Plato X7D
£130.36
Akasa Plato X7DCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Noctua NF-A8 PWM
£16.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-P12 redux-1300 PWM
£16.87
Compare Prices
12 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 140 mm
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noctua NF-A4x20 PWM
£17.16
Compare Prices
15 offers
Arctic F12 pack of 5
£17.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Noctua NF-R8 1800 PWM
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
be quiet! Shadow Wings 2 PWM 120 mm
£17.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deepcool FD12
£17.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Noctua NF-A9 PWM
£14.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Arctic BioniX F120
£16.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel