ADATA HV620S 1TB

Manufacturer: ADATA
ADATA HV620S 1TB
from £71.00to £117.3819 offersManufacturer: ADATA
• External hard drive with 1TB storage capacity
• Only 11.5 mm slim design with mirror-like sheen
• Blazing fast data transfer
• Compatible with almost all devices
• Prevents scratches with raised lip along the edge
• LED indicator for data transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA HV620S 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adata AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External Hard Drives) ESP978931
HV620S packs up to 2TB of external storage in a drive that's only 11.5mm thick. The design also shines with a mirror-like gloss, simple but elegant and fitting for dependable, go-anywhere storage that runs via fast USB 3.1. For all your content and with nearly universal device compatibility, the HV620S embodies smart design that increases capacity and performance while reducing physical space requirements. Memory storage capacity: 1000.0 tb Brand: ADATA White
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm ‎AHV620S-1TU31-CBK
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Ge AHV620S1TU31CWH
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Ge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Other Computers & Networking
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
ADATA 1TB Portable USB3.0 Blue HV620, Slim 5400 rpm, AHV620S-1TU3-CBL (HV620, Slim 5400 rpm) AHV620S-1TU31-CBL
Subtle and modern appearance LED indicator shows transfer status SuperSpeed USB3.1 interface Scratch resistant surface 256-bit AES encryption
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 1 TB White AHV620S-1TU31-CWH
HV620S External Hard DriveThe ultra-portable HV620S packs up to 4TB of external storage in a drive that’s only 11.5mm thick. The design also shines with a mirror-like gloss. simple but elegant and fitting for dependable. go-anywhere storage that runs via fast USB 3.1. For all your content and with nearly universal device compatibility. the HV620S embodies smart design that increases capacity and performance while reducing physical space requirements.Even Slimmer DesignThe HV620S takes the proven performance and reliability of our existing 2.5” external hard drives and re-defines them. At only 11.5mm in profile. it’s super-slim for sleek elegance and superior portability. fitting easily in any briefcase or backpack. From meeting rooms to treks in nature. the HV620S never gets in the way and always adds a touch of style to your storage.Sleek and GlossyThe sleek lines and reflective. smooth surface of the HV620 highlights its thin and elegant overall appearance. It is ideal for those who wish to maintain an aura of professionalism. or show off their technical savvyScratch-Prevention DesignA raised lip on the edge of the drive protects the surface from scratching when the drive islaid flat.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 1 TB 2.5" Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 AHV620S-1TU31-CBL
The ultra-portable HV620S packs up to 1TB of external storage in a drive that’s only 11.5mm thick. The design also shines with a mirror-like gloss. simple but elegant and fitting for dependable. go-anywhere storage that runs via fast USB 3.0. For all your content and with nearly universal device compatibility. the HV620S embodies smart design that increases capacity and performance while reducing physical space requirements.Even Slimmer DesignThe HV620S takes the proven performance and reliability of our existing 2.5” external hard drives and re-defines them. At only 11.5mm in profile. it’s super-slim for sleek elegance and superior portability. fitting easily in any briefcase or backpack. From meeting rooms to treks in nature. the HV620S never gets in the way and always adds a touch of style to your storage.Scratch-Prevention DesignA raised lip on the edge of the drive protects the surface from scratching when the drive is laid flat.Sleek and GlossyThe sleek lines and reflective. smooth surface of the HV620S highlights its thin and elegant overall appearance. It is ideal for those who wish to maintain an aura of professionalism. or show off their technical savvy.LED Indicator Shows Transfer StatusA bright blue LED lets you know when data is being read from or written to the HV620S. This helps prevent disconnection during read/write operations.Use it with Your Game ConsoleThe HV620S can be connected to game consoles and be used as backup storage for games that are not currently being played.Backup ToGo Smart Backup SoftwareBackup ToGo uses an algorithm to back all your data intelligently and with ease. Set your desired backup schedules and never worry about data loss again! What's more. Backup ToGo features a cloud backup function. which supports backup onto the cloud. local hard drives. and even on mobile devices. With Backup ToGo. users can enjoy a tool with an intuitive interface that makes data backup a snap!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£78.77
Shipping: Free
ADATA 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, 11.5mm Thick, Black AHV620S-1TU3-CBK
Even Slimmer Design The HV620S takes the proven performance and reliability of ourexisting 2.5” external hard drives and re-defines...
prodImage
£110.50
Shipping: Free
ADATA 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.1, 11.5mm Thick, White AHV620S-1TU3-CWH
prodImage
£115.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Black" AHV620S1TU31CBK
ADATA HV620S External Hard Drive 1 TB 2.5 Micro-USB B 3.2 Gen 1 3.1 Gen 1 Black", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Blank Media & Accessories > Other Blank Media & Accs
prodImage
£76.85
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S 1TB Slim Portable External Hard Drive 2.5" USB 3.2 Gen1 HDD White
ADATA HV620S 1TB Slim Portable External Hard Drive 2.5" USB 3.2 Gen1 HDD White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Adata Hv620s 1Tb Usb 3.1 External Portable Hard Drive AHV620S-1TU31-CBK
Adata Hv620s 1Tb Usb 3.1 External Portable Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£81.15
Shipping: Free
Adata AHV620S-1TU31-CWH 1Tb Usb 3.1 White 2.5" Portable External Hard Drive
Adata AHV620S-1TU31-CWH 1Tb Usb 3.1 White 2.5" Portable External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
ADATA HV620S external hard drive 1 TB USB Type-C 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) AHV620S-1TU31-CBK
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.94
Shipping: Free
ADATA 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.2, 11.5mm Thick, White AHV620S-1TU31-CWH
ADATA 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive, 2.5", USB 3.2, 11.5mm Thick, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Solid State Drives
prodImage
£83.69
Shipping: Free
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm ‎AHV620S-1TU31-CBK
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£85.08
Shipping: Free
Adata AHV620S-1TU31-CBK 1TB USB 3.1 Black 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive
Adata AHV620S-1TU31-CBK 1TB USB 3.1 Black 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£87.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £87.73 / Unit
Adata HV620S 1TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, White AHV620S-1TU31-CWH
Adata HV620S 1TB USB 3.1 2.5 Inch Portable External Hard Drive, White, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > Other Hard Drives
prodImage
£88.62
Shipping: Free
‎ADATA ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm Th ‎AHV620S-1TU31-CBK
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CBK 1TB HV620S Slim External Hard Drive 2.5 USB 3.1 11.5mm Th, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£116.10
Shipping: Free
‎A-DATA ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External ‎AHV620S-1TU3-CWH
ADATA AHV620S-1TU3-CWH HV620S DashDrive External 1TB White - (Storage > External, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External hard drive with 1TB storage capacity
Only 11.5 mm slim design with mirror-like sheen
Blazing fast data transfer
Compatible with almost all devices
Prevents scratches with raised lip along the edge
LED indicator for data transfer

Price History

1M 3M
ADATA HV620S 1TB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ADATA

ADATA Elite SE880 1TB
£155.00
ADATA Elite SE880 1TBCompare 12 Prices
ADATA SE880 500GB
£96.32
ADATA SE880 500GBCompare 1 Prices
ADATA HD330 2TB
£112.73
ADATA HD330 2TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)
£64.90
ADATA HD710 Pro 1TB (AHD710P-1TU31)Compare 44 Prices
ADATA SD810 2TB
£358.88
ADATA SD810 2TBCompare 5 Prices
ADATA SC750 1TB
£160.08
ADATA SC750 1TBCompare 3 Prices
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)
£174.56
ADATA HD710 Pro 5TB (AHD710P-5TU31)Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Seagate Expansion Portable 1TB (STKM1000400)
£69.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 2TB (53177)
£79.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Intenso Memory Case 500GB (6021530)
£67.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53023)
£66.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go 3.0 1TB (53203)
£76.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Freecom 60GB (FHD-2 Pro)
£75.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
ADATA HV620S 2TB
£83.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Seagate One Touch Password 1TB
£65.50
Compare Prices
13 offers
ADATA HV620S 1TB
BOX UK
prodImage
£71.00
Shipping: Free
enaregul
prodImage
£74.72
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£76.15
Shipping: Free
The Full-Cart
prodImage
£76.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel