Abus Skurb MIPS

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Skurb MIPS Helmet
• Material: Polycarbonate outer shell, EPS foam inner shell
• Features: MIPS, size adjustment, washable, UV-resistant
• Ventilation: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets
• Weight: 360 g, head circumference up to 56 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Skurb MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ABUS Skurb MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with additional impact protection - for skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08SVRX3CZ
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: the ideal head protection for travelling around town, to the office and for skaters, longboarders and BMX riders IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS is a system that protects the brain (in the event of a fall), especially in the event of an angled impact ADJUSTABLE: Simply adjust the helmet to your head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed NO HEAT STATUS: During the ride, air flows in through 2 air holes in the helmet and escapes through 10 air holes FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows enough room for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
ABUS Skurb MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with additional impact protection - for skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08X16LL7R
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: the ideal head protection for travelling around town, to the office and for skaters, longboarders and BMX riders IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS is a system that protects the brain (in the event of a fall), especially in the event of an angled impact ADJUSTABLE: Simply adjust the helmet to your head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed NO HEAT STATUS: During the ride, air flows in through 2 air holes in the helmet and escapes through 10 air holes FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows enough room for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
ABUS Skurb MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with additional impact protection - for skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08SVX7S2N
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: the ideal head protection for travelling around town, to the office and for skaters, longboarders and BMX riders IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS is a system that protects the brain (in the event of a fall), especially in the event of an angled impact ADJUSTABLE: Simply adjust the helmet to your head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed NO HEAT STATUS: During the ride, air flows in through 2 air holes in the helmet and escapes through 10 air holes FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows enough room for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
ABUS Skurb MIPS city helmet - bike helmet with additional impact protection - for skating, BMX riding or longboarding B08QSCTGCX
CITY HELMET/ SKATER HELMET: the ideal head protection for travelling around town, to the office and for skaters, longboarders and BMX riders IMPACT PROTECTION: MIPS is a system that protects the brain (in the event of a fall), especially in the event of an angled impact ADJUSTABLE: Simply adjust the helmet to your head circumference by turning the adjustment wheel - alternatively, the adjustment system can be removed NO HEAT STATUS: During the ride, air flows in through 2 air holes in the helmet and escapes through 10 air holes FOR PLAIT WEARERS: height adjustment system at the back of the head allows enough room for a plait PRODUCT DETAILS: Unisex helmet for teenagers and adults - size in centimetres corresponds to the wearer's head circumference
prodImage
£81.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Skurb MIPS Helmet
Material: Polycarbonate outer shell, EPS foam inner shell
Features: MIPS, size adjustment, washable, UV-resistant
Ventilation: 2 air inlets and 10 air outlets
Weight: 360 g, head circumference up to 56 cm
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Abus Skurb MIPS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Abus

Abus Pedelec 2.0 Ace
£121.39
Abus Pedelec 2.0 AceCompare 21 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPS
£85.86
Abus Urban-I 3.0 MIPSCompare 10 Prices
Abus AirBreaker
£79.67
Abus AirBreakerCompare 126 Prices
Abus HYP-E BL.ACE
£192.59
Abus HYP-E BL.ACECompare 7 Prices
Abus Urban-I 3.0
£51.99
Abus Urban-I 3.0Compare 41 Prices
Abus HYP-E
£83.00
Abus HYP-ECompare 16 Prices
Abus Aduro 2.0
£29.99
Abus Aduro 2.0Compare 2 Prices
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£64.62
Abus PowerDome MIPSCompare 22 Prices
Abus Macator
£28.50
Abus MacatorCompare 81 Prices
Abus PowerDome
£64.78
Abus PowerDomeCompare 46 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lazer Coyote
£46.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Abus Viantor
£47.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mavic Aksium Elite Helmet
£47.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Giro Vasona
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Parana
£45.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Smith Convoy MIPS
£51.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lazer Tonic KinetiCore
£45.96
Compare Prices
28 offers
Abus HUD-Y
£45.65
Compare Prices
57 offers
MET Terranova MIPS
£49.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bell Event
£48.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel