7artisans 35 mm F0.95

• Lens
• Focal Length: 35 mm
• Minimum Focusing Distance: 37 Centimetre
• Image Stabilizer: No
• Filter Thread : 52 mm
• Weight: 369 g
• Optical Construction: 6elements, 5groups
• Minimum Aperture: F16
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
7 artesanos 7artisans 35mm f0.95 Large Aperture APS-C Mirrorless Cameras Lens Comp 35 mm 0,95
7artisans35mmf0.95LargeApertureAPS-CMirrorlessCamerasLensCompactforSonyA7A7IIA7III(A7M3)A7RA7RIIIA7SA7SIIIA6000A6300A6400A6500NEX-3NEX-3RNEX-5T
prodImage
£170.10
Shipping: Free
7Artisans 35mm F0.95 Portrait Lens for Sony E
1、It adopts 8 groups of 11pcs optical structures, including 2 ED lenses, which can effectively suppress color aberration and improve imaging...
prodImage
£255.08
Shipping: Free
7Artisans 35mm F0.95 Portrait Lens for Nikon Z
1、It adopts 8 groups of 11 optical structures, including 2 ED lenses, which can effectively suppress color aberration and improve imaging quality.
prodImage
£255.12
Shipping: Free
7Artisans 35mm F0.95 M43 Prime Lens Portrait
1、Adopted 8 groups of 11pcs optical structures, including 2 ED lenses, which can effectively suppress color aberration and improve imaging quality.
prodImage
£255.15
Shipping: Free
7Artisans 35mm F0.95 Lens for Fujifilm FX
1、The optical structure design of 11 elements in 8 groups, including 2 ED lenses, effectively suppresses chromatic aberration and improves image...
prodImage
£280.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please check with the dealer about the included interchangeable lens mount.
Dimensions
Weight:369 g
Optics
Optical Construction:6elements, 5groups
Minimum Aperture:F16
Maximum Aperture F:F0.95
Focal Length:35 mm
Minimum Focusing Distance:37 Centimetre
Properties
Number of Aperture Blades:12
Image Stabilizer:No
Focusing:MF
Filter Thread :52 mm

Price History

1M 3M
7artisans 35 mm F0.95
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 7artisans

7artisans 35 mm F1.4
£153.99
7artisans 35 mm F1.4Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 25 mm F1.8
£122.00
7artisans 25 mm F1.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm T2.0
£439.00
7artisans 35 mm T2.0Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 12 mm F2.8
£285.20
7artisans 12 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.2
£123.59
7artisans 35 mm F1.2Compare 2 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 II
£88.48
7artisans 35 mm F1.4 IICompare 1 Prices
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8
£149.00
7artisans 7.5 mm F2.8Compare 1 Prices
7artisans 35 mm F2.0
£322.38
7artisans 35 mm F2.0Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samyang 50 mm F1.4 AS UMC
£185.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nikon AF-S Nikkor 50 mm 1:1.8G
£189.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nikon Nikkor Z 40 mm F2
£169.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Olympus M.Zuiko Digital 45 mm 1:1.8
£190.35
Compare Prices
10 offers
Lensbaby Sol 45
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
TTArtisan 50 mm F0.95
£137.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tamron 35 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tamron 24 mm F2.8 Di III OSD
£199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samyang 85 mm F1.4 AS IF UMC
£209.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon RF 50mm F1.8 STM
£137.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£170.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£255.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel