3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 5845SSEU (2 pack)

Price History
• Post-it Super Sticky Notes
• Securely sticks to virtually all surfaces
• Lined, ideal for all kinds of lists
• Width: 124 mm, Depth: 200 mm
• 45 sheets per pad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 5845SSEU (2 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 90 Sheets, Pack of 2 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Pink, Green - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable B002YO1J96
Coloured super sticky notes hold stronger and longer, increase your productivity and update your desktop with this stylish Post-it Note, available in an assortment of bold, bright colours to keep you organised Large Post It note will help you to take messages and more, repositionable adhesive won't mark paper and other surfaces and allows you to attach notes without staples or tape, ideal for to do list Sticky Notes utilise extra strong super sticky adhesive from 3M, super Sticky Notes adhere to practically any surface, sticking securely, and removing cleanly 45 sheets per pad, ideal size for a quick note, research projects, meeting notes, planning, use the full self-adhesive backing to stick on laptops, desk surfaces Sticky Note Set of 2 pads each measuring 127 x 203 mm, suitable for sticking to doors, walls, windows and other vertical surfaces
prodImage
£7.39
£11.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Post-It Post it Notes 125mm x 200mm Super Sticky Note Pad, Lined, Pink, Green (2 pads, 45 sheets per pad) 5845SSEU
Post it Notes 125mm x 200mm Super Sticky Note Pad, Lined, Pink,Green (2 pads, 45 sheets per pad) An enhanced adhesive which holds stronger and...
prodImage
£9.26
Shipping: Free
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 127x203mm Ultra (Pack of 2) 5845-SSEU 5845-SS-EU
Post-it Super Sticky Notes 127x203mm Ultra (Pack of 2) 5845-SSEU, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.73 / Unit
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Lined, 180 Sheets, Pack of 4 Pads, 127 mm x 203 mm - Holds Strong to Many Surfaces - Assorted Colours - for Walls, Monitors and Fridge, Recycable 3V-COL7-7DAN
Hold stronger and last longer, with 2x the sticking power compared to Post-it Original Notes Lined self stick note pads, ideal for taking notes during meetings or making long lists Post-it Super Sticky Notes are made from PEFC certified paper fibres, coming from sustainably managed forests and controlled sources (PEFC 15-31-0134) Perfect for vertical or hard to stick surfaces such as computer monitors, doors and walls Made with a 60 percent renewable resource adhesive from a plant that regrows annually Download the free Post-it App to instantly capture and save your work so you can share notes with your team without recaps or delays
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
‎3M Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Pink and Green, Lined, 127 mm x 203 mm, 45 She ‎5845-SS-EU
Post-it Super Sticky Large Notes, Pink and Green, Lined, 127 mm x 203 mm, 45 She, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£13.13
Shipping: Free
Post-It Super Sticky note paper Rectangle Multicolour 45 sheets Self-adhesive 432294
Post-it Notes Super Sticky 127x203mm Ultra (Pack of 2) 5845-SSEU
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Post-it Super Sticky Notes
Securely sticks to virtually all surfaces
Lined, ideal for all kinds of lists
Width: 124 mm, Depth: 200 mm
45 sheets per pad

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 5845SSEU (2 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330
£18.90
3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330Compare 1 Prices
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.50
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£9.88
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.14
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pelikan Griffix Pencil Left-Handed
£7.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edding 850
£7.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip Neon pack of 5
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faber-Castell Grip Plus Mechanical Pencil
£7.53
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 black M
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Staedtler Textsurfer classic 364 WP6
£5.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabilo Woody 3 in 1 set of 6
£9.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Pelikan Ink roller pen 338 Blue M
£6.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£7.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£9.26
Shipping: Free
staplesuk
prodImage
£11.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £11.73 / Unit
JAK STATIONERS LTD
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel