3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 653-1T (24 pack)

Price History
• Recycled Sticky Notes
• Material: 100% recycled paper
• Contents: 24 pads of 100 sheets each
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 653-1T (24 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎3M Post-it® Canary™ Yellow Recycled Notes - Tower Pack of 24 Pads - 38x51mm Yellow ‎653-1T
Post-it® Canary™ Yellow Recycled Notes - Tower Pack of 24 Pads - 38x51mm Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£25.70
Shipping: Free
‎3M Post-it® Canary™ Yellow Recycled Notes - Tower Pack of 24 Pads - 38x51mm Yellow ‎653-1T
Post-it® Canary™ Yellow Recycled Notes - Tower Pack of 24 Pads - 38x51mm Yellow, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Recycled Sticky Notes
Material: 100% recycled paper
Contents: 24 pads of 100 sheets each

Price History

1M 3M
3M Post-it Recycling Note Tower 653-1T (24 pack)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330
£19.00
3M Post-it Z-Notes Dispenser Pro 330Compare 1 Prices
3M SprayMount 051847
£18.52
3M SprayMount 051847Compare 3 Prices
3M Post-it Cube 2028NP
£10.59
3M Post-it Cube 2028NPCompare 1 Prices
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810
£14.15
3M Scotch Table Dispenser PBL-B810Compare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-S
£12.70
3M Post-it Super Sticky Note 654-SCompare 6 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blue
£18.66
3M Post-it Index 680-2 blueCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Note 655 yellow
£9.95
3M Post-it Note 655 yellowCompare 1 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-3 green
£5.38
3M Post-it Index 680-3 greenCompare 2 Prices
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellow
£4.04
3M Post-it Index 680-5 yellowCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Parker I.M. Fountain Pen
£25.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lamy twin pen 645
£30.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotring Rapid Pro mechanical pencil 0.7 mm
£25.34
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rotring Architect's triangular scale S0220481
£22.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy AL-star Fountain Pen F
£23.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Staedtler Compass Mars 552
£27.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel