Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Crash 17"

Price History
• Crash Cymbal
• 17-inch Crash Cymbal with unique design by Akira Jimbo
• Thin Crashes and Splashes with projected volume
• Conventional outer half and brilliant inner half
• Dark to medium tone for versatile applications
• Material: Bronze
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 17" K Custom Hybrid Crash Cymbal K1217
Zildjian 17" K Custom Hybrid Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£333.48
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K-Custom Hybrid Crash 17" - Crash Cymbal
Crash Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£338.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
17-inch Crash Cymbal with unique design by Akira Jimbo
Thin Crashes and Splashes with projected volume
Conventional outer half and brilliant inner half
Dark to medium tone for versatile applications
Material: Bronze

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian FX Stack 10"
£225.50
Zildjian FX Stack 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"
£137.50
Zildjian Planet Z Ride 20"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£395.88
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"Compare 3 Prices
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"
£149.50
Zildjian S Thin Crash 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian I Ride 20"
£181.50
Zildjian I Ride 20"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian S China 18"
£263.29
Zildjian S China 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"
£366.54
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"
£464.52
Zildjian A Avedis HiHat 15"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"
£333.48
Zildjian K Sweet Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"
£456.50
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 20"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£316.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paiste 2002 Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£351.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Byzance Brilliant China 18"
£357.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Sound Edge HiHat 14"
£380.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paiste 2002 Thin Crash 19"
£309.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£302.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B16DUC
£294.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Thin Crash 18"
£293.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel