Zildjian K Custom Hybrid China 19"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid China 19"
from £436.44to £442.442 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• China cymbal
• 19-inch Hybrid China Cymbal
• Dry, dark China sound
• Fast, trashy response
• Raw midrange for defined stick attack
• Outside-turned edge for more projection
• Dark to medium tone with projected volume
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid China 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 19" K Custom Hybrid China Cymbal K1220
Zildjian 19" K Custom Hybrid China Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Drums > Drum Kits
prodImage
£436.44
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K Custom Series - 19 Inch Hybrid China Cymbal
Designed with Japanese Zildjian Artist Akira Jimbo Unlathed centre provides defined stick attack Outside lathed edge provides more spread Traditional finish outer half and brilliant finish inner half Dark/mid sound with projected volume
prodImage
£442.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
19-inch Hybrid China Cymbal
Dry, dark China sound
Fast, trashy response
Raw midrange for defined stick attack
Outside-turned edge for more projection
Dark to medium tone with projected volume

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid China 19"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"
£370.92
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 18"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"
£400.40
Zildjian A Quick Beat HiHat 14"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"Compare 4 Prices
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"
£311.34
Zildjian K Cluster Crash 16"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K China 17"
£376.76
Zildjian K China 17"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Worship Cymbal Pack
£1,204.50
Zildjian K Custom Worship Cymbal PackCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian A Sweet Ride 23"
£434.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Projection Crash 19"
£341.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel