Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 17"

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 17"
from £342.84to £347.582 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Crash Cymbal
• 17-inch crash cymbal made from B20 cast bronze alloy
• Hand-hammered with traditional and modern hammering
• Quick response and very fast decay
• Dark, full-bodied sound with low to medium pitch
• High versatility depending on playing style
• Dimensions: diameter 43.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian 17" K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal K0952
Zildjian 17" K Custom Dark Crash Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£342.84
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K-Custom Dark Crash 17" - Crash Cymbal
Crash Becken Cymbals Drums We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£347.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
17-inch crash cymbal made from B20 cast bronze alloy
Hand-hammered with traditional and modern hammering
Quick response and very fast decay
Dark, full-bodied sound with low to medium pitch
High versatility depending on playing style
Dimensions: diameter 43.2 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 17"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zildjian Z Custom Crash 18"
£342.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 20"
£325.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride Brilliant 21"
£350.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zildjian A Thin Crash 20"
£352.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian Z Custom China 18"
£355.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Sweet Ride 21"
£361.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 17"
£324.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian A Custom Crash 18"
£318.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Medium Hi-Hat 14"
£347.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 16"
£314.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel