Zildjian 22" K Light Ride

Manufacturer: Zildjian
Zildjian 22" K Light Ride
from £479.00to £490.863 offersManufacturer: Zildjian
• Ride Cymbal
• Alloy: B20 Bronze
• Finish: Traditional
• Thickness: Thin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian 22" K Light Ride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zildjian K Zildjian Series - 22 Inch Light Ride Cymbal
The K Light range now also features a 22" K Light Ride to complement the existing 24" model The 22" K Light Ride features the same "smoky" sound and excellent stick definition of the 24" model but in a smaller, more controllable size The ride is perfect for rock, jazz, country, or anything else you throw at it. Dark/mid sound at low to mid pitch Thin weight
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian K Zildjian 22 Inch Light Ride Cymbal (NEW) K0832
Zildjian K Zildjian 22 Inch Light Ride Cymbal (NEW), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£480.00
Shipping: Free
Zildjian 22" K Light Ride Cymbal K0832
Zildjian 22" K Light Ride Cymbal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Cymbals
prodImage
£490.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Alloy: B20 Bronze
Finish: Traditional
Thickness: Thin

Price History

1M 3M
Zildjian 22" K Light Ride
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zildjian

Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"
£342.84
Zildjian A Ultra Hammered China 19"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"
£577.50
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 23"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"
£368.40
Zildjian K Dark Crash Thin 19"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"
£198.00
Zildjian A Custom Splash 12"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"
£342.84
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 16"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"
£155.70
Zildjian A Custom Splash 8"Compare 2 Prices
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"
£161.94
Zildjian A Custom Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices
Zildjian S Splash 10"
£104.50
Zildjian S Splash 10"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meinl B20EDMR
£467.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Sweet HiHat 14"
£500.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Hi-hat 14"
£480.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zildjian K Sweet Ride 21"
£456.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Hybrid Hi-Hat 14.25"
£518.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Hi-Hat 15"
£431.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Dark Crash 19"
£423.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meinl Pure Alloy Custom Medium Thin Ride 22"
£393.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zildjian K Custom Special Dry Trash Crash 19"
£386.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel