Zeiss T* UV filter 82 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £76.95to £119.002 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Protects the front lens of the objective
• High-contrast photos with brilliant clarity
• Compatible with lenses from other brands
• Easy filter swapping
• Dimensions: 82 mm (diameter)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zeiss Carl 1856-325 Black T UV Filter 82 mm B004GXL218
Product description : Carl Zeiss 1856-325. Product type :T UV filter for camera. Filter diameter: 82 mm. Colour: Black.
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 82mm T* UV Filter 1856-325
Zeiss 82mm T* UV Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protects the front lens of the objective
High-contrast photos with brilliant clarity
Compatible with lenses from other brands
Easy filter swapping
Dimensions: 82 mm (diameter)

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 82 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 6 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon Protective filter 82 mm
£76.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 62 mm
£66.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 95 mm
£78.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£74.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polarpro QuartzLine UV 82 mm
£95.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 67 mm
£74.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya 25A HMC 77 mm (Y6R25A077)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV Filter 010 MRC MASTER 55 mm
£59.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigma Protector 86 mm
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel