Zeiss T* UV filter 52 mm

Manufacturer: Zeiss
from £29.00to £62.494 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Filter
• Lens Filter Type: UV filter
• Filter Size: 52 mm
• Anti-reflective coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 52mm B0061GL60K
Quality glass with anti-reflective coating ZEISS T High precision for quick filter change Compatible with lenses ZEISS
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 52mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1933-983
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 52mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 1933-983, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.95 / Unit
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 52mm
Quality glass with anti-reflective coating ZEISS T High precision for quick filter change Compatible with lenses ZEISS
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss 52mm T* Anti-Reflective Coating Ultraviolet Light Protect UV Filter 1933-983
Zeiss 52mm T* Anti-Reflective Coating Ultraviolet Light Protect UV Filter, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Lens Filter Type:UV filter
Filter Size:52 mm
Anti-reflective coating

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV filter 52 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,816.96
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,271.93
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 7 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 E
£339.19
Zeiss Touit 1.8/32 ECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£774.13
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£771.12
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85
£1,999.00
Zeiss Otus 1.4/85Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CF
£847.70
Zeiss Batis 2/40 CFCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85
£729.00
Zeiss Batis 1.8/85Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Loxia 2/35
£1,045.00
Zeiss Loxia 2/35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sigma Protector 72 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya NDX400 62 mm
£29.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Variable ND Filter ND2-400 58 mm (79158)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 58 mm
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
source: Amazon Marketplace
Hoya HD UV filter 55 mm
£43.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Hoya PRO1 Digital Filter UV 55 mm
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya NDx4 HMC 72 mm (Y5ND4072)
£32.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Phantom 3 Filter ND4
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D40.5 Pro
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II UV 82 mm
£24.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.95 / Unit
Tekzone UK
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
digital-outlet-ldn
prodImage
£62.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel