Zeiss T* UV Filter 49 mm

Price History
• Protects the front lens of the objective
• High-contrast photos with vivid brilliance
• Precise fit for quick filter changes
• Compatible with lens hood
• Optimal protection for the front lens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 49mm B00BN1OBCI
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 49mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 2003-603
original Carl Zeiss T* UV Filter 49mm Anti-reelection (UK Stock) BNIB # 2003-603, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
ZEISS T* Anti-Reflective Coating UV Protection Filter 49mm
QUALITY: High-quality glass featuring ZEISS T* anti-reflective coating FLEXIBILITY: High-fit accuracy for fast filter change. Can be used with a lens shade COMPATIBILITY: Ideal for ZEISS lenses. Can be used with non-ZEISS lenses EFFECT: Optimal protection of the front lens element and more clarity for your photograph
prodImage
£56.08
£61.64
Shipping: £5.56
with shipping: £5.56
Product Details
Protects the front lens of the objective
High-contrast photos with vivid brilliance
Precise fit for quick filter changes
Compatible with lens hood
Optimal protection for the front lens

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss T* UV Filter 49 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4
£2,349.00
Zeiss Otus ML 85 mm 1.4Compare 5 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZM
£897.19
Zeiss Planar T* 2/50 ZMCompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 X
£899.97
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 XCompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4
£1,947.01
Zeiss Otus ML 50 mm 1.4Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZE
£549.00
Zeiss Planar T* 1.4/50 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50M
£699.00
Zeiss Touit 2.8/50MCompare 3 Prices
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 E
£625.80
Zeiss Touit 2.8/12 ECompare 2 Prices
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28
£749.00
Zeiss Distagon T 2/28Compare 1 Prices
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZE
£689.00
Zeiss Milvus 2/35 ZECompare 1 Prices
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2
£661.09
Zeiss Planar T 1.4/50 ZF.2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoya Pol Circular Super HMC 62 mm (Y8POLC062)
£42.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoya UX II CIR-PL 77 mm
£39.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoya HD UV filter 77 mm
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoya Pro ND 2 72 mm
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm PRF-49S
£52.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
B+W UV filter 010 MRC BASIC 58 mm
£47.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus PRF-D37
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma WR Circular PL 49 mm
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma Protector 77 mm
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£46.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.95 / Unit
Amazon US
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: £5.56
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel