Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56

Manufacturer: Zeiss
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56
from £1,160.00to £1,610.952 offersManufacturer: Zeiss
• Binoculars with a light transmission of over 90%
• Balanced optical system for color fidelity and sharpness
• Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for water and dirt repellency
• Nitrogen filling protects against moisture
• Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
• Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, lens caps, carrying case
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carl Zeiss Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56 Premium Binoculars 525634-0000-000
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56 Premium Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,160.00
Shipping: Free
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56 Binoculars S124254
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56 Binoculars, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£1,610.95
£1,612.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Binoculars with a light transmission of over 90%
Balanced optical system for color fidelity and sharpness
Hydrophobic LotuTec coating for water and dirt repellency
Nitrogen filling protects against moisture
Ergonomic design for comfortable handling
Accessories: carrying strap, cleaning cloth, lens caps, carrying case

Price History

1M 3M
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x56
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Zeiss

Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85
£1,399.00
Zeiss Conquest Gavia 85Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32
£1,999.00
Zeiss Victory SF 8x32Compare 4 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54
£2,500.00
Zeiss Victory RF 10x54Compare 3 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25
£295.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 10x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25
£279.00
Zeiss Terra ED Pocket 8x25Compare 12 Prices
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42
£329.00
Zeiss Terra ED 8x42Compare 27 Prices
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54
£3,389.00
Zeiss Victory RF 8x54Compare 2 Prices
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32
£879.00
Zeiss Conquest HDX 8x32Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zeiss SFL 10x30
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
GPO B660 10x50 mm
£1,129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x56
£1,200.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Zeiss SFL 8x30
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Canon 12x32 IS
£1,066.51
Compare Prices
6 offers
Zeiss Conquest HDX 10x32
£879.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon 18x50 IS All Weather
£1,039.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x56
£1,029.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiner Nighthunter 8x30 LRF
£1,396.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zeiss Conquest HD 8x42
£899.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel