Yealink W70B

Price History
• Base station for cordless phone/VoIP phone with caller ID
• Supports up to 10 handsets and 20 calls
• Integrated TLS encryption for absolute security
• Transmission standard: VoIP
• Connection: LAN
• DECT standards: DECT, CAT-iq2.0
• Dimensions: 10 x 2.51 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W70B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Yealink W70B DECT base station Grey
High-performance DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businessesThe Yealink W70B is the DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businesses. Paring with up to a total of 10 Yealink W73H/W56H/W59R/CP930W/color screen DDPhone (T54W+DD10K) DECT handsets. W70B allows you to enjoy superb mobility and efficient flexibility immediately as well as significantly eliminates additional wiring troubles and charges. A powerful chip ensuring a better and higher performance. this DECT IP base station not only supports up to 10 VoIP accounts and 20 simultaneous calls. but also speeds up its startup and signal connection. provides no perception upgrade. slashes its upgrade downtime as well.Designed in modern and elegant style. this compact DECT IP base station possesses a wire-hidden design. presenting a concise and tidy desk to you even being mounted to the wall. By supporting Opus codec. Yealink W70B consistently delivers excellent and professional audio quality in both high-bandwidth and poor network conditions. comparing with other wideband or narrowband audio The Yealink W70B DECT IP base station supports efficient provisioning and effortless mass deployment with Yealink’s Redirection and Provisioning Service (RPS) and Boot mechanism to help you realize the Zero Touch Provisioning without any complex manual settings. which makes it simple to deploy. easy to maintain and upgrade. saving even more time and IT costs for businesses
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris
Support Opus audio codec Support opus audio codec Up to 10 SIP accounts
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris 7U-MPGU-P4GU
Support Opus audio codec Support opus audio codec Up to 10 SIP accounts
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
YEALINK W70B DECT base station Grey
W70B DECT base station Grey
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
Yealink 1302017 – Server, Computer & Printer Part
Yealink 1302017 – Server, Computer & Printer Part, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.56
Shipping: Free
Yealink W70B W70B DECT base station Grey
Yealink W70B W70B DECT base station Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Enterprise Networking, Servers > VoIP Business Phones/IP PBX
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris Support Opus audio codec Support opus audio codec Up to 10 SIP accounts
prodImage
£76.96
£80.95
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Yealink W70b Dect Base Station Grey M6938818307254
High-performance DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businesses The Yealink W70B is the DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businesses. Paring with up to a total of 10 Yealink W73H/W56H/W59R/CP930W/color screen DDPhone (T54W+DD10K) DECT handsets, W70B allows you to enjoy superb mobility and efficient flexibility immediately as well as significantly eliminates additional wiring troubles and charges. A powerful chip ensuring a better and higher performance, this DECT IP base station not only supports up to 10 VoIP accounts and 20 simultaneous calls, but also speeds up its startup and signal connection, provides no perception upgrade, slashes its upgrade downtime as well. Designed in modern and elegant style, this compact DECT IP base station possesses a wire-hidden design, presenting a concise and tidy desk to you even being mounted to the wall. By supporting Opus codec, Yealink W70B consistently delivers excellent and professional audio quality in both high-bandwidth and poor network conditions, comparing with other wideband or narrowband audio The Yealink W70B DECT IP base station supports efficient provisioning and effortless mass deployment with Yealinks Redirection and Provisioning Service (RPS) and Boot mechanism to help you realize the Zero Touch Provisioning without any complex manual settings, which makes it simple to deploy, easy to maintain and upgrade, saving even more time and IT costs for businesses | Yealink W70b Dect Base Station Grey
prodImage
£96.38
Shipping: Free
Yealink W59R PRO Ruggedised DECT Handset For W80B/W90B/W70B
Yealink W59R PRO Ruggedised DECT Handset For W80B. W90B. W70B and W60B Base Station
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£102.87
Shipping: Free
Yealink W70B DECT base station Grey 451306
High-performance DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businesses The Yealink W70B is the DECT IP base station for small and medium-sized businesses. Paring with up to a total of 10 Yealink W73H/W56H/W59R/CP930W/color screen DDPhone (T54W+DD10K) DECT handsets W70B allows you to enjoy superb mobility and efficient flexibility immediately as well as significantly eliminates additional wiring troubles and charges. A powerful chip ensuring a better and higher performance this DECT IP base station not only supports up to 10 VoIP accounts and 20 simultaneous calls but also speeds up its startup and signal connection provides no perception upgrade slashes its upgrade downtime as well. Designed in modern and elegant style this compact DECT IP base station possesses a wire-hidden design presenting a concise and tidy desk to you even being mounted to the wall. By supporting Opus codec Yealink W70B consistently delivers excellent and professional audio quality in both high-bandwidth and poor network conditions comparing with other wideband or narrowband audio The Yealink W70B DECT IP base station supports efficient provisioning and effortless mass deployment with Yealinks Redirection and Provisioning Service (RPS) and Boot mechanism to help you realize the Zero Touch Provisioning without any complex manual settings which makes it simple to deploy easy to maintain and upgrade saving even more time and IT costs for businesses
prodImage
£116.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris
Yealink W70B station de base DECT Gris Support Opus audio codec Support opus audio codec Up to 10 SIP accounts
prodImage
£84.61
£87.60
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Rarewaves Base Yealink Dect W70B NEW
Base Yealink Dect W70B NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£86.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Base station for cordless phone/VoIP phone with caller ID
Supports up to 10 handsets and 20 calls
Integrated TLS encryption for absolute security
Transmission standard: VoIP
Connection: LAN
DECT standards: DECT, CAT-iq2.0
Dimensions: 10 x 2.51 x 13 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Yealink W70B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yealink

Yealink EXP43
£52.99
Yealink EXP43Compare 6 Prices
Yealink EHS35
£25.30
Yealink EHS35Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Teams
£197.87
Yealink WH62 Dual TeamsCompare 1 Prices
Yealink SIP-T31G
£46.57
Yealink SIP-T31GCompare 5 Prices
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)
£162.60
Yealink BH71 Workstation (1208653)Compare 4 Prices
Yealink WHC60
£36.20
Yealink WHC60Compare 7 Prices
Yealink W90B
£164.99
Yealink W90BCompare 8 Prices
Yealink EXP40
£73.95
Yealink EXP40Compare 1 Prices
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UC
£220.40
Yealink WH62 Dual Portable UCCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Poly Blackwire C3225 USB-C
£51.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jabra GN SeleCT
£51.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jabra Evolve 20 UC Stereo
£46.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra PanaCast 50 Wall Mount
£51.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve 30 II UC Stereo
£51.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Grandstream DP752
£40.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jabra Evolve 40 Link UC Controller
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly DA90
£53.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Poly Blackwire 3225 USB-A (209747-201)
£50.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser HSL 10
£54.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.90
Shipping: Free
NetXL
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£52.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel