Yato YT-5415

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-5415
from £21.01to £22.072 offersManufacturer: Yato
• Folding pliers
• Material: steel, plastic
• Handles: rubberized, non-slip
• Total length: 280 mm
• Jaw width: 55 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Yato YT-5415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
✅Fits YATO YT-5415 TONGERS FOR BENDING SHEET METAL ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT5415
✅Fits YATO YT-5415 TONGERS FOR BENDING SHEET METAL ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£21.01
Shipping: Free
Base price: £21.01 / Unit
Fits YATO YT-5415 TONGERS FOR BENDING SHEET METAL ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT5415
Fits YATO YT-5415 TONGERS FOR BENDING SHEET METAL ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.07 / Unit
Product Details
Folding pliers
Material: steel, plastic
Handles: rubberized, non-slip
Total length: 280 mm
Jaw width: 55 mm

Price History

1M
Yato YT-5415
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Bahco Precision square (9045-B-200)
£20.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Wire stripper 11 02 160
£24.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel