Yato YT-08513

Manufacturer: Yato
Yato YT-08513
from £14.942 offersManufacturer: YatoPrice History
• LED workshop light
• Number of LEDs: 8+1
• Brightness: 280 lumens
• Power supply: 3 AA batteries, 4 hours continuous operation
• Light modes: 3, with hanging hook and strong magnet
Show all product details
Best Prices
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.94 / Unit
Best Prices
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.20 / Unit

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits YATO YT-08513 WORKSHOP LAMP 8+1 LED, 280LM LED ⭐UK Stock⭐ YT08513
Fits YATO YT-08513 WORKSHOP LAMP 8+1 LED, 280LM LED ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£14.94
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.94 / Unit
✅Fits YATO YT-08513 WORKSHOP LAMP 8+1 LED, 280LM LED ⭐UK Seller⭐ YT08513
✅Fits YATO YT-08513 WORKSHOP LAMP 8+1 LED, 280LM LED ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.20 / Unit
Product Details
LED workshop light
Number of LEDs: 8+1
Brightness: 280 lumens
Power supply: 3 AA batteries, 4 hours continuous operation
Light modes: 3, with hanging hook and strong magnet

Price History

1M
Yato YT-08513
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Yato

Yato YT-0602
£42.69
Yato YT-0602Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Yato YT-14471Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Yato YT-38782Compare 2 Prices
Yato YT-12681
£63.99
Yato YT-12681Compare 3 Prices
Yato YT-06157
£67.97
Yato YT-06157Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Contour gauge 130 mm (6949000)
£14.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel