Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro NFC

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro NFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Smart Band 10 Pro NFC, Fitness tracker for Men and Women, 1.74" AMOLED display, Upgraded sleep algorithm, 21 Days Battery Life, Dual-device message sync, 150+ sports modes, 5ATM, Silver B0GQ3B8WRX
9.7mm ultra-slim body with a 1.74" AMOLED display: Using a vacuum encapsulation process to achieve ultra-narrow symmetrical bezels and an exceptionally high screen-to-body ratio, the watch display offers a superior viewing experience. Secure NFC for contactless payments: Features convenient NFC functionality that allows you to raise your wrist to make quick payments with ease. Designed for fast, seamless, and everyday use, it provides a smarter and more convenient way to pay on the go. Sleep HRV monitoring and health management: New average HRV tracking during sleep monitors physiological data and evaluates recovery, helping you start each day at your best. Dual-device message sync: Supports Xiaomi + iPhone dual users. Receive notifications from both phones on your Xiaomi Band — so you never miss messages, calls, or alerts. Independent GNSS five-satellite positioning: Supports five major satellite systems (GPS, GLONASS, BeiDou, Galileo, QZSS), providing precise and accurate tracking. Supports accurate workout route tracking independently of your phone, making it an ideal companion for outdoor activities. Exceptional battery life up to 21 days: Provides long-lasting power in a lightweight design, with up to 21 days of battery life under light usage, 15 days under normal usage, and 8 days with AOD mode enabled, reducing the need for frequent charging and making it a reliable companion for everyday use.
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 10 Pro NFC, Fitness tracker for Men and Women, 1.74" AMOLED display, Upgraded sleep algorithm, 21 Days Battery Life, Dual-device message sync, 150+ sports modes, 5ATM, Black B0GQ3DPGYB
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI Smart Band 10 Pro NFC, Fitness tracker for Men and Women, 1.74" AMOLED display, Upgraded sleep algorithm, 21 Days Battery Life, Dual-device me
XIAOMI Smart Band 10 Pro NFC, Fitness tracker for Men and Women, 1.74" AMOLED display, Upgraded sleep algorithm, 21 Days Battery Life,
prodImage
£154.40
£158.39
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro NFC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Band 10
£34.47
Xiaomi Smart Band 10Compare 40 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 9
£51.70
Xiaomi Smart Band 9Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8
£33.51
Xiaomi Smart Band 8Compare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 Pro
£73.50
Xiaomi Smart Band 8 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Pro
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 Pro
£52.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 7 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 7
£38.37
Xiaomi Smart Band 7Compare 6 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 Ceramic
£54.99
Xiaomi Smart Band 10 CeramicCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 Lite
£80.09
Xiaomi Redmi Watch 2 LiteCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polar Ignite 2
£112.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fitbit Ace 3
£113.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire HR
£89.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fitbit Charge 5
£127.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polar Unite
£99.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmin Forerunner 35
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fitbit Inspire
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£154.40
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel