Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite Filter

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £28.89to £51.372 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Carbon filter for air purifiers
• Filters pollen and PM 2.5 particles
• Neutralizes odors and absorbs smoke
• Efficiency of 99.7%
• Compatible with Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
• Material: Black
• Dimensions: Height 31 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE Replacement HEPA+ Activated Carbon filter for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite (M17-FLP-GL) (BHR5272GL) 1005010381984210
Replacement HEPA+ Activated Carbon filter for Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite (M17-FLP-GL) (BHR5272GL)
prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite Filter 34965 EasySale-AN-March26-UK-14387
Triple filter system HEPA 13 filter: filters 99.97% of all allergens from 0.3 micron Suitable for Mi Air Purifier 4 Lite International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carbon filter for air purifiers
Filters pollen and PM 2.5 particles
Neutralizes odors and absorbs smoke
Efficiency of 99.7%
Compatible with Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
Material: Black
Dimensions: Height 31 cm, Width 20 cm, Depth 20 cm

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite Filter
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
£149.99
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£101.67
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£28.89
Shipping: Free
Dealon
prodImage
£51.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel