Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
from £149.991 offerManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Fan
• Fan Type: Pedestal Fan
• Operating Noise: 55.8 dB
• Power: 15 W
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Operating Noise: 30.2 dB - 55.8 dB
• Oscillation Function: Yes
• Timer: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI BHR4828GL ventilateur Blanc
30663, Weight: 6.61386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Xiaomi
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: [HI]
Product Details
Design
Fan Type:Pedestal Fan
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x H100 Centimetre x D33 Centimetre
Weight:3 kg
Energy
Power:15 W
Power Supply:Network operation
Operating Noise:55.8 dB
Operating Noise:30.2 dB - 55.8 dB
Functions
Oscillation Function:Yes
Timer:Yes
Height Adjustable:Yes
Remote Control:Yes
Speed Levels:100
Air Flow Rate:1,200 m³/h

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Lite
£101.67
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Pro
£189.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 ProCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4
£329.00
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2
£73.60
Xiaomi Smart Humidifier 2Compare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 Compact
£69.99
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier 4 CompactCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air Purifier
£86.99
Xiaomi Smart Pet Care Air PurifierCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier Elite
£293.83
Xiaomi Smart Air Purifier EliteCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA Filter
£39.99
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier HEPA FilterCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3C
£86.22
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 3CCompare 12 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2H
£119.90
Xiaomi Mi Air Purifier 2HCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meaco MeacoFan 1056 P
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHBLDL25B Bladeless Tower Fan
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RHBLDL25B Bladeless Tower Fan
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duux Whisper
£160.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark FA150UK FlexBreeze TableMate Fan
£149.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Westinghouse Yucon I
£150.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Morphy Richards Air Flex 10 Inch Air Circulator Fan
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards Air Flex 10 Inch Air Circulator Fan
£147.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Atlas Ceiling Fan
£152.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pepeo Potkuri
£130.16
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westinghouse Comet
£141.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Westinghouse Quince
£150.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Smart Standing Fan 2
TECH-UK
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: [HI]
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel