Bosch Air 2000 Filter (7733702201)

Manufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
Bosch Air 2000 Filter (7733702201)
from £29.99to £65.262 offersManufacturer: Bosch Hausgeräte
• Replacement filter for Bosch Air 2000 air purifier
• 3-in-1 filter: pre-filter, activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
• Removes 99.95% of pollutants such as pollen, dust, smoke
• Ideal for allergy sufferers, odor neutralizing
• Filter replacement in one step
• Filter status and maintenance indicator
• Effective air purification for bedroom, kitchen, rooms
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Air 2000 Filter (7733702201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Thermotechnik Bosch Filter for Air Purifiers Air 2000 7733702201
Bosch Filter for Air Purifiers Air 2000, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Air Quality & Fans > Air Purifiers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bosch Ersatz-Filter Home Comfort Air 200 NEW 7733702201
Bosch Ersatz-Filter Home Comfort Air 200 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement filter for Bosch Air 2000 air purifier
3-in-1 filter: pre-filter, activated carbon filter, HEPA filter
Removes 99.95% of pollutants such as pollen, dust, smoke
Ideal for allergy sufferers, odor neutralizing
Filter replacement in one step
Filter status and maintenance indicator
Effective air purification for bedroom, kitchen, rooms

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Air 2000 Filter (7733702201)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch Cool 4000
£1,100.00
Bosch Cool 4000Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Cool 2000
£646.48
Bosch Cool 2000Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Air 4000 (7733701943)
£189.99
Bosch Air 4000 (7733701943)Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)
£129.99
Bosch Air 2000 (7733702200)Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 100
£54.99
Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 100Compare 6 Prices
Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)
£79.99
Bosch Air 1000 (7733703696)Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Fan 1500 W 125
£49.99
Bosch Fan 1500 W 125Compare 4 Prices
Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 125
£64.99
Bosch Fan 1500 DH W 125Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Air 2000 Filter (7733702201)
pattern_uk
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£65.26
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel