Philips NanoProtect Filter Series 2 FY0194

Manufacturer: Philips
Philips NanoProtect Filter Series 2 FY0194
from £10.99to £37.563 offersManufacturer: Philips
• Air purifier filter
• Suitable for: Air purifier of the Series 800/800i
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Philips NanoProtect Filter Series 2 FY0194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NONE Vacuum Cleaner Accessories HEPA Filter Compatible with Philips FY0293 FY0194 AC0819 AC0830 AC0820 1005010216798169
Vacuum Cleaner Accessories HEPA Filter Compatible with Philips FY0293 FY0194 AC0819 AC0830 AC0820
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
NONE FY0194/30 Replacement Filter Air Filter For Philips 800 Series Air Purifier AC0820/10 AC0820/30 AC0830/10 AC0819/10 1005011985427563
FY0194/30 Replacement Filter Air Filter For Philips 800 Series Air Purifier AC0820/10 AC0820/30 AC0830/10 AC0819/10
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Philips Genuine Replacement Filter NanoProtect HEPA, Up to 12 months lifetime, Filters 99.5% 0.003μm particles, White/Black (FY0194/30) B0CGF652K9
The original Philips filter: Genuine Philips filter was designed together with the device itself to ensure a perfect fit which guarantees the continuously smooth operation of the device Superior performance: NanoProtect HEPA filter's low-resistance fibers maximize the airflow. The electrostatic charge attracts particles as small as 0.003 microns with 99.98% of efficiency Long lasting performance: Philips NanoProtect HEPA filter provides consistent protection and guarantees optimal filtration to up to 2 years Effortless maintenance: Your Philips device notifies you when to clean your pre-filter and when to replace the filter. This takes less than a minute Quality you can trust: Philips air filters go through a set of mandatory and strict inspection tests before releasing from factory. They are subjected to rigorous life and durability tests, for continuous operation 24/7, Weight: 0.44 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for:Air purifier of the Series 800/800i

Price History

1M
Philips NanoProtect Filter Series 2 FY0194
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870
£389.99
Philips Air Performer 8000 AMF870Compare 2 Prices
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lighting
£150.00
Philips Bliss ceiling fan with lightingCompare 11 Prices
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01
£89.99
Philips 3000 Series CX3550/01Compare 2 Prices
Philips Series 1000i AC1715
£164.40
Philips Series 1000i AC1715Compare 3 Prices
Philips 2000 Series HU2716
£114.98
Philips 2000 Series HU2716Compare 2 Prices
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10
£119.99
Philips 600 Series AC0651/10Compare 2 Prices
Philips NanoProtect Filter Series 2 FY0194
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel