Xiaomi Mi Box

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
from £50.96to £62.472 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Streaming client
• Video Streaming : Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• Sound: Dolby Digital Plus, DTS
• Wi-Fi: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB
• Number of HDMI Outputs: 1
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Original Xiaomi Infrared Remote Control TV Remote Control Smart Remote Controller for Xiaomi Mi TV Xiaomi Box
Main Features: â  11 buttons minimalist design. â  Soft silicone buttons. â  The remote control distance is...
prodImage
£50.96
£54.81
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
KeShen HDMI 2.1 Cable for Xiaomi Mi Box HDMI Cable 8K/60Hz 48Gbps Digital Cables for PS5 PS4 HDMI Splitter 8K HDMI 2.1
Connector B : HDMI Gender : Male-Male Certification : CE Certification : FCC Certification : RoHS Model Number : HD135 Origin : CN(Origin) Type :...
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D19.5 mm x H101 mm
Weight:176.5 g
Specification
Video Streaming :Yes
4K (UHD):Yes
Sound:Dolby Digital Plus, DTS
Wi-Fi:Yes
Bluetooth:Yes
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB
Number of HDMI Outputs:1

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Mi Box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)
£54.39
Xiaomi TV Box S (3rd Gen)Compare 18 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick
£49.99
Xiaomi Mi TV StickCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4K
£35.49
Xiaomi Mi TV Stick 4KCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)
£45.99
Xiaomi TV Stick 4K (2nd Gen)Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Mi Box S
£54.75
Xiaomi Mi Box SCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Max
£50.27
Compare Prices
28 offers
Roku Streaming Stick 4K
£49.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Roku Express 4K
£45.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Amazon Fire TV Stick 4K Select
£45.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Strong LEAP-AIR
£62.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£50.96
Shipping: £3.85
prodImage
£62.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel