Wolfcraft Wood Texture Brush 8 mm (2265000)

Price History
• Drill
• For fine sanding and polishing work
• For texturing wood, wooden beams, panels
• Working diameter: 80 mm, shank diameter: 8 mm
• Rotation speed: 4,500 rpm, rotation direction: clockwise
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Wood Texture Brush 8 mm (2265000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wolfcraft Wood Structure-Brush 80mm Diameter 1pc 2265000
Wolfcraft Wood Structure-Brush 80mm Diameter 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Wire Wheel Brushes
prodImage
£15.32
£18.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
wolfcraft Wood Grain Brush I 2265000 B001S2R4QC
for all fine grinding and polishing jobs for structuring wood material: brass coated wire round shank Ø 8 mm wire fill width: 35 mm, Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: WOLFCRAFT
prodImage
£16.54
£21.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Drill
For fine sanding and polishing work
For texturing wood, wooden beams, panels
Working diameter: 80 mm, shank diameter: 8 mm
Rotation speed: 4,500 rpm, rotation direction: clockwise

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Wood Texture Brush 8 mm (2265000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£109.00
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£137.69
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 2 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)
£308.49
Wolfcraft Master 750 Ergo (6871000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft TS 600 (5505000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft MG 600 Pro
£28.10
Wolfcraft MG 600 ProCompare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£178.49
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Screwdriver Set (810SPC/6)
£15.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rothenberger Copper pipe cutter 3 - 30 mm
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£16.54
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel