Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
from £31.00to £34.992 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Pruning Saw
• Blade Length: 145.00 mm
• Foldable/Flip Handle
• MaxControl Handle with Anti-Slip Stop, Pull Teeth, Adjustable Working Angles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten WOLF GARTEN POWER CUT FOLDING PRUNING SAW 73BCA003650
WOLF GARTEN POWER CUT FOLDING PRUNING SAW, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£31.00
£37.99
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
WOLF-Garten Power Cut 145 14cm Folding Saw - Gray/Red 73BCA003650
WOLF-Garten Power Cut 145 14cm Folding Saw - Gray/Red, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Saws
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pruning Saw
Blade Length: 145.00 mm
Foldable/Flip Handle
MaxControl Handle with Anti-Slip Stop, Pull Teeth, Adjustable Working Angles

Price History

1M 3M
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£38.98
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 4 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£73.95
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium Plus
£21.99
Wolf-Garten RR 4000 Premium PlusCompare 10 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£53.99
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Fan broom XXL vario (3107-20)
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena Lawn Edger (3149-20)
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena EnergyCut Basic (12021-20)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Servo system GS46 (1000590)
£32.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars Solid Leaf Rake L (1003465)
£23.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiskars Solid lawn edger
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiskars SingleStep L28 (1001432)
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten ZM 170
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Felco 602 Folding Pruning Saw
£29.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Brush roller (2.644-121.0)
£29.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolf-Garten Power Cut Saw 145
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: £6.99
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel