Wolf-Garten LF-M/ZM 015

Manufacturer: Wolf-Garten
Wolf-Garten LF-M/ZM 015
from £18.32to £22.952 offersManufacturer: Wolf-Garten
• Garden Claw Set
• Working Width: 6.5 cm
• Handle: 30 cm plastic
• Compatible with multi-star® attachments
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten LF-M/ZM 015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WOLF-Garten Claw Compact 6.5cm Width 30cm Plastic Grip 71AIE004650
WOLF-Garten Claw Compact 6.5cm Width 30cm Plastic Grip, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£18.32
£21.82
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
WOLF-Garten Wolf Garten LFMZM015 Multi Change Small Crumbler
Wolf Garten LFMZM015 Multi Change Small Crumbler, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Hoes & Cultivators
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden Claw Set
Working Width: 6.5 cm
Handle: 30 cm plastic
Compatible with multi-star® attachments

Price History

1M
Wolf-Garten LF-M/ZM 015
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolf-Garten

Wolf-Garten TT380DL
£140.08
Wolf-Garten TT380DLCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200
£124.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 200Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 T
£156.99
Wolf-Garten Power Dual Cut RR 400 TCompare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing Net
£28.66
Wolf-Garten WK-M Landing NetCompare 6 Prices
Wolf-Garten DA-S
£41.84
Wolf-Garten DA-SCompare 3 Prices
Wolf-Garten ASP-D
£62.99
Wolf-Garten ASP-DCompare 1 Prices
Wolf-Garten UR-M3
£49.94
Wolf-Garten UR-M3Compare 2 Prices
Wolf-Garten RC-VM Anvil
£64.94
Wolf-Garten RC-VM AnvilCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gardena Device glove size XL (11522-20)
£18.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiskars Solid Rake (1016036)
£18.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten RR-EN
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Grass shear GS-76
£18.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten Särolle EA-M
£18.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolf-Garten DR-M 30
£14.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fiskars Xact Flower Trowel (1027043)
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolf-Garten Flower fork LU-GM
£15.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolf-Garten Comfort Plus RS 2500
£17.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolf-Garten LF-M/ZM 015
rapidonline
prodImage
£18.32
Shipping: £3.50
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel