WMF SELECTit! frying pan 24 cm (0741046290)

Price History

1M
WMF SELECTit! frying pan 24 cm (0741046290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WMF Frying Pan 24 cm Stainless Steel Cromargan Coated Oven-Proof B01I53ZYEU
. The high-quality TransTherm universal base saves energy when cooking thanks to optimal heat distribution and retention. Suitable for all hob types, including induction. Made from robust, elegant Cromargan: rustproof 18/10 stainless steel for exceptional durability and optimal hygiene. versatile cookware with stainless steel handle that meets every requirement and is also suitable for use in the oven. Maximum heat resistance of the individual components must be considered. ) hollow handles heat up significantly smaller than conventional handles, as they reduce the heat transfer of the cookware to the handle (does not apply when used in the oven! The WMF Selectit frying pan with 24 cm diameter combines high durability with a wide range of uses and maximum comfort when frying. The all-rounder is suitable for any pan dish, whether for gentle cooking of delicate fish fillets, or for searing robust vegetables and meat. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
WMF SELECTit! frying pan 24 cm (0741046290)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from WMF

Similar Priced Products

Ballarini Salina frying pan 20 cm
£60.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
WMF Professional frying pan 24 cm
£63.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alessi Pots & Pans Frying Pan 28 cm
£75.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schulte-Ufer Romana i Frying Pan 20 cm
£61.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tefal Duetto On Pan Set 3-piece
£76.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
AMT Gastroguss Frying pan 524
£75.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lodge Cast Iron Frying Pan 31 cm
£57.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel