Wiha Screwdriver with T-handle (26179)

Price History
• Bit screwdriver
• Material: Standard magnetic
• Handle: Cross handle, ComfortGrip
• Bit holder: 2
• Dimensions: Length 150 mm, DIN 3126, DIN ISO 1173
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver with T-handle (26179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 45453 T-Handle Screwdriver Magnetic Bit Holder ComfortGrip 388DS 1/4" x 150 26179
Wiha 45453 T-Handle Screwdriver Magnetic Bit Holder ComfortGrip 388DS 1/4" x 150, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 388DS ComfortGrip 1/4'' x 150 mm (388DS14)
388DS ComfortGrip 1/4'' x 150 mm, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit screwdriver
Material: Standard magnetic
Handle: Cross handle, ComfortGrip
Bit holder: 2
Dimensions: Length 150 mm, DIN 3126, DIN ISO 1173

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Screwdriver with T-handle (26179)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
03/03/2021
|
Good T handle driver. Made in Germany.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
03/03/2021
|
With reviews from

Wiha Screwdriver with T-handle (26179) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Wiha

Wiha 281 T11
£92.86
Wiha 281 T11Compare 3 Prices
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)
£68.83
Wiha Screwdriver (38611)Compare 4 Prices
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Wiha iTorque 36887Compare 2 Prices
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)
£481.56
Wiha Tool backpack 27-piece (45528)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 200
£29.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel