Wiha Magicflip Force 7123

Manufacturer: Wiha
from £19.99to £28.724 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Robust bit holder for cordless screwdrivers
• Material: stainless steel, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
• Neodymium ring magnet with a pull force of 16 N
• FlipBack function allows targeted countersinking
• Magnet can be activated/deactivated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Magicflip Force 7123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha 7123 MagicFlip Force Magnetic Bit Holder 1/4" - 36800
Wiha 7123 MagicFlip Force Magnetic Bit Holder 1/4" - 36800, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 36800 Magic Flip Universal Bit Holder,1/4" WIH36800
Magnetic Bit holder with ring magnet locking mechanism ensures it holds long screws securely 1/4" drive suitable for use on a drills ring magnet sleeve allows precise recessing, Weight: 0.03968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
Wiha 7123 MagicFlip 1/4" Universal Bit Holder Magnetic Style E 6.3 36800
Wiha 7123 MagicFlip 1/4" Universal Bit Holder Magnetic Style E 6.3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
Wiha 36800 Magic Flip Universal Bit Holder,1/4" WIH36800
Magnetic Bit holder with ring magnet locking mechanism ensures it holds long screws securely 1/4" drive suitable for use on a drills ring magnet sleeve allows precise recessing, Weight: 0.03968320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Robust bit holder for cordless screwdrivers
Material: stainless steel, fiberglass-reinforced plastic
Neodymium ring magnet with a pull force of 16 N
FlipBack function allows targeted countersinking
Magnet can be activated/deactivated

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Magicflip Force 7123
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 8 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 732
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£19.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Wood 1
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 4 (633465)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Jewelry bending pliers 19 03 130
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo Quick clamping nut M 14 (630800000)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
primetools
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£20.25
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£24.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel