Wharfedale Diamond 12.2

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 50 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 4 Ω
• Woofer: 150 mm
• Tweeter: 25 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut - Ex-Display Clearance DIAMOND12.2IWN-GR
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut - Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut - Ex-Display Clearance DIAMOND12.2IWN-GR
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers Pair Walnut - Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Black DIAMOND12.2I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.2I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Black)
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Black) Larger 2-way bookshelf speakers offering deeper bass and a fuller soundstage 6.5-inch...
prodImage
£474.88
£477.87
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Bookshelf Speakers (Pair) (Black)
prodImage
£483.41
£486.40
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Walnut DIAMOND12.2I-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Grey DIAMOND12.2I-GY
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Grey
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Walnut DIAMOND12.2I-WN
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Black DIAMOND12.2I-BK
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2i Standmount Bookshelf Speakers Compact 2 way Pair - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D285 mm x H335 mm
Weight:8.2 kg
Other
Connections:Speaker terminals
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:50 Hz - 20 kHz
Woofer:150 mm
Tweeter:25 mm
Nominal Impedance:4 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Wharfedale Diamond 12.2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wharfedale

Wharfedale Titan 12 Active
£416.50
Wharfedale Titan 12 ActiveCompare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3
£349.00
Wharfedale Diamond 12.3Compare 14 Prices
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)Compare 7 Prices
Wharfedale Titan-X15
£401.50
Wharfedale Titan-X15Compare 2 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 18B
£545.50
Wharfedale Delta 18BCompare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 15
£432.00
Wharfedale Delta 15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Delta 215
£690.50
Wharfedale Delta 215Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale Titan AX15
£539.00
Wharfedale Titan AX15Compare 1 Prices
Wharfedale SW150
£236.98
Wharfedale SW150Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wharfedale Titan 12 Passive
£257.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Acton
£259.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha NS-AW 592 (pair)
£242.96
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pro-Ject Speaker Box 3 E Carbon (pair)
£259.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Polk Atrium8 SDI
£191.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mission LX-3 MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wharfedale Diamond 12.1
£249.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Polk Atrium 4
£191.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mission LX-3D MKII
£249.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Onkyo GX-10DB
£249.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel