Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
from £66.66to £83.922 offersManufacturer: Wenko
• Clothes drying rack
• Type of Drying Rack: Bathtub dryer
• Line Length: 10 m
• Outdoor Area: No
• Foldable: Yes
• Dimensions: W65 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko 3772020100 Bathtub Laundry Dryer Profi 11 m Drying Length, Foldable, Metal Stainless Steel, 65 x 150 x 2.5 cm, Silver matt B001AI1H26
Laundry dryer Profi for bath tubs Stainless steel Total drying length 9 m Foldable for space saving storage Size: 150 x 65 x 2.5 cm
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
WENKO drying rack Profi 150 x 65 x 2,5 cm stainless steel silver
Wenko Profi drying rack The professional among the drying racks! This rack is a practical and effective help for drying all your laundry. The rack...
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
W65 Centimetre x D2.5 Centimetre x H150 Centimetre
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Line Length
10 m
Outdoor Area
No
Type of Drying Rack
Bathtub dryer

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy Stool
£81.42
Wenko Candy StoolCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 3 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
£81.54
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi PlusCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
£38.82
Wenko Laundry Collector QuadroCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Aluminum 100
£67.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Sun-Lift Compact
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200
£51.01
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vileda King
£50.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vileda Premium 2in1
£50.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wenko Bathtub clothes dryer (3772020100)
prodImage
£66.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel