Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact

Price History
• Wing clothes dryer
• With side, fold-out wings
• Rustproof
• Dry length: 12 m
• Wing height: 92 cm
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact Clothes Airer 12m Bath Laundry Dryer 81720
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact Clothes Airer 12m Bath Laundry Dryer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Washing Machines & Dryers > Washing Machine & Dryer Parts
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Solid Compact Laundry Airer - 12 m drying space, foldable wings, 93 cm high, indoor/outdoor, powder-coated
Meet the Leifheit Pegasus 120 Solid Compact Laundry Airer - a durable, stable drying rack for outdoor or indoor use. It offers a total line length...
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Solid Compact Clothes Airer, Large Drying Area Clothes Horse, Sturdy and Compact Size Freestanding Clothes Rack also Stands in Bath Tub 81720 Leifheit
Compact drying space - this drying rack clothes has a capacity length of up to 12m, meaning there is plenty of room for drying Sturdy and robust - made of solid, durable materials with chip-resistant paint, this sturdy clothes dryer rack also offers great stability thanks to 2 parallel feet Compact size - at only 44cm wide, this folding laundry rack is compact enough to be placed anywhere, on the balcony or may even stand in a standard bath (feet 36 cm wide) Smart design - the laundry dryer with convenient folding wings for drying long clothes, this extendable clothes drying rack can be stored easily and in minimal space Saving electricity in the home - natural drying without electricity, using the Leifheit drying rack, saves energy and protects the environment and laundry too Product details - Leifheit Pegasus 120 Solid Compact Freestanding Clothes Airer. Dimensions - 85 x 43.5 x 8 cm closed. Material - Plastic and metal. Colour - White/Blue. Item no. - 81720
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With side, fold-out wings
Rustproof
Dry length: 12 m
Wing height: 92 cm
Dimensions
W44 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Reviews

Latest
war ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2021
|
war ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2021
|
war ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2021
|
war ok
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/04/2021
|
war ok
Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
30/11/2017
|
I love it
With reviews from

Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 54 reviews
5
46
4
3
0
2
4
1
0

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid Classic
£53.47
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£96.77
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe Cover
£182.65
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe CoverCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 400 Easy
£183.10
Leifheit Linomatic 400 EasyCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Star
£61.21
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£71.31
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 3 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190
£62.20
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid
£60.00
Leifheit Pegasus 180 SolidCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Door Clothes Dryer (102769)
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Balcony Dryer (154604)
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Door clothes dryer (105241)
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Pegasus V
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Relaxdays Clothes drying rack (10027905)
£35.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 120 Compact
buysbestuk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£53.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel