Leifheit Pegasus V

Price History
• Clothes drying rack
• Type of Drying Rack: Bathtub dryer
• Dry length: 11 m
• Powder coating
• No weld seams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Pegasus V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leifheit Pegasus 110 Over Bath Folding Clothes Airer Laundry Dryer 81540
Leifheit Pegasus 110 Over Bath Folding Clothes Airer Laundry Dryer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Clothes Airers
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Pegasus 110 Bathtub Airer Over Bath Airer, Clothes Airer Bath Rack,11 m
The Pegasus 110 bathtub airer is simple to use: Separate the two wings to the required angle, lock into position and the practical drying place is...
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Bath Laundry Dryer Pegasus V, Laundry Rack, Clothes Dryer, 81540 8, VE 4 B000JFXEEA
Space-saving – Sturdy steady dryer saves your floor space and keeps laundry out of the way by using the space over your bath to air clothing Adjusts – Two wings lock in 12 different positions for required angle, making it suitable for most bathtub sizes; feet grip securely to baths surface Versatile drying – Use airer over bath as a V shape or lay flat and use over your bath tub to dry delicates or to lean against a wall Rustproof – The clothes horse is made from a plastic coated material making it weather-proof and clothes airers indoor strong and sturdy as well as out Product details - 3-year Leifheit guarantee, Open H 67 x L hinges to size x W 67 cm; Closed 67 x 67 x 11 cm, 11 m of drying space, 2 kg, white and blue, item no. 81540
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
Leifheit Store Leifheit Bath Laundry Dryer Pegasus V, Laundry Rack, Clothes Dryer, 81540 8, VE 4
Leifheit Bath Laundry Dryer Pegasus V, Laundry Rack, Clothes Dryer, 81540 8, VE 4 Product Information Technical Details ...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dry length: 11 m
Powder coating
No weld seams
Type of Drying Rack
Bathtub dryer

Price History

1M 3M
Leifheit Pegasus V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leifheit

Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid Classic
£53.47
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Comfort
£96.77
Leifheit Pegasus 200 ComfortCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe Cover
£182.65
Leifheit Linomatic 500 Deluxe CoverCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Linomatic 400 Easy
£183.10
Leifheit Linomatic 400 EasyCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Star
£61.21
Leifheit StarCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£71.31
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe MobileCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)
£41.99
Leifheit Telegant 100 (83305)Compare 3 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190
£62.20
Leifheit Pegasus Tower 190Compare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Leifheit Pegasus 150 SlimCompare 2 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus 180 Solid
£60.00
Leifheit Pegasus 180 SolidCompare 1 Prices
Leifheit Pegasus V
buysbestuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel