Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro

Price History
• Laundry collector
• Material: Polyester
• With 4 casters and privacy cover
• Dimensions: W: 40 cm x H: 60 cm x D: 33 cm
• Capacity: 79 liters
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3450110100 Laundry bin Quadro Beige Laundry basket, capacity 79 L, Plastic Polyester, 40 x 60 x 33 cm, Beige B00KLFBLGQ
With practical handles Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours With privacy cover Capacity 79 litres
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
WENKO 3450112100 Laundry bin Quadro Grey - laundry basket Capacity: 79 l, Polyester, 40 x 60 x 33 cm, Dark grey B00H4NKFI8
Practical handle & 4 smooth rolling wheels Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours Adjustable privacy cover Capacity 79 litres, Weight: 2.42949412724 pounds, Manufacturer: Wenko
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
WENKO 3450112100 Laundry bin Quadro Grey - laundry basket Capacity: 79 l, Polyester, 40 x 60 x 33 cm, Dark grey B00H4NKFI8
Practical handle & 4 smooth rolling wheels Flexibly adjustable Available in various colours Adjustable privacy cover Capacity 79 litres, Weight: 2.42949412724 pounds, Manufacturer: Wenko
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry collector
Material: Polyester
With 4 casters and privacy cover
Dimensions: W: 40 cm x H: 60 cm x D: 33 cm
Capacity: 79 liters

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

111 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
18/12/2021
|
This is a perfect size for a smaller laundry room. It is exactly what we were looking for.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/12/2021
|
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
16/08/2021
|
Good
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
20/05/2021
|
I bought this hamper to replace the other one I had that had darks/whites and was attached. Having this was so I could just take the darks OR the whites. I love the color (teal) but the rest of it is just so-so. Wheels are...View More great, but it's relatively short, and there's no handle to wheel it with me to the laundry room, so I have to bend over to do so, which is awkward. And I'm relatively short (5'5") so anyone over that height is gonna be annoyed. It's also about theView Less
With reviews from

Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 111 reviews
5
72
4
18
3
5
2
6
1
10

More from Wenko

Wenko Retractable wall clothesline
£27.02
Wenko Retractable wall clotheslineCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£29.83
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 5 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 l
£21.95
Wenko Cosmetic bucket Brasil 6.5 lCompare 8 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£40.34
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryerCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£52.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel