Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
from £81.541 offerManufacturer: Wenko
• Stainless steel clothes dryer
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
• Drying length: 15 m
• Space-saving foldable design
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 3774014100 Dual-Wing Laundry Dryer Profi Plus - with Set of Accessories, 15 m Drying Length, Collapsible, Stainless Steel, 196 x 90 x 63 cm, Silver matt B001AI1H3A
Incl. set of accessories with dryer for jumpers, 7 sock pegs, peg bag and 24 pegs Drying length: 15 m Stable and variable with adjustable drying wings Foldable to save space Rustproof stainless steel sheathing
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_applicable
Product Details
Stainless steel clothes dryer
Suitable for indoor and outdoor use
Drying length: 15 m
Space-saving foldable design

Price History

1M
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer Twin
£16.99
Wenko Radiator Clothes Dryer TwinCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Corno
£32.34
Wenko Laundry Collector CornoCompare 4 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli L
£32.25
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli LCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo Stone
£25.25
Wenko Laundry Collector Jumbo StoneCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Cora
£45.33
Wenko Laundry Collector CoraCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli S
£17.09
Wenko Swing lid bucket Agropoli SCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Laundry Collector Quadro
£38.82
Wenko Laundry Collector QuadroCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£76.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with protective cover
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 200 Deluxe Mobile
£66.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Over-the-door clothes dryer
£64.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wenko Wing Clothes Dryer Profi Plus
prodImage
£81.54
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: not_applicable
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel