Vortex Optics Solo 8x36

Manufacturer: Vortex Optics
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
from £109.00to £129.002 offersManufacturer: Vortex Optics
• Monocular
• Magnification Factor: 8x
• Lens Diameter: 36 mm
• Field of View at 1000 m: 130.8 m
• Objective Field of View: 7.5°
• Close Range: ca. 5 m
• Dimensions: D134 mm
• Weight: 290 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vortex Solo 8 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard (UK Stock) BNIB NEW S836
Vortex Solo 8 x 36 Monocular + Clip, Case & Lanyard (UK Stock) BNIB NEW S836, Cameras & Photography > Telescopes & Binoculars > Binoculars & Monoculars
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
Vortex Optics 8x36 Solo Monocular S836
The  Vortex Optics 8x36 Solo Monocular  delivers quality viewing for outdoor enthusiasts who wish to bring nature a bit closer. Features a...
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:D134 mm
Weight:290 g
Specifications
Magnification Factor:8x
Lens Diameter:36 mm
Field of View at 1000 m:130.8 m
Objective Field of View:7.5°
Close Range:ca. 5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vortex Optics

Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42
£237.87
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 10x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36
£116.00
Vortex Optics Solo 10x36Compare 5 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42
£474.77
Vortex Optics Viper HD 10x42Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32
£214.00
Vortex Optics Diamondback HD 8x32Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42
£476.99
Vortex Optics Viper HD 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42
£178.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 10x42Compare 4 Prices
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42
£167.00
Vortex Optics Crossfire 8x42Compare 6 Prices
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25
£72.00
Vortex Optics Solo 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42
£1,559.00
Vortex Optics Razor HD 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32
£108.99
Vortex Optics Raptor 8.5x32Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus 8-16x40 S
£109.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kowa SV II 8x25
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bushnell Powerview 10x42
£108.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bresser Pirsch 10x26
£124.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus 8x25 WP II
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kowa SV 8x25
£107.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Barr and Stroud Sierra 8x42
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pentax UP 8-16x21 Zoom
£107.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
National Geographic 10x42 WP
£106.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vortex Optics Solo 8x36
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.00 / Unit
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel