Vonyx AP1500PA

Price History
• Portable speaker with 15-inch driver and 800 W power output
• Built-in USB and SD/MMC media player for MP3 playback
• Bluetooth receiver for wireless audio streaming
• Integrated 12 V battery with 3-5 hours runtime
• Telescopic handle and wheels for easy transport
• Three microphones included: 1 UHF headset, 1 UHF handheld, 1 wired microphone
• Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 43.5 cm, Depth 35 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx AP1500PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Vonyx AP1500PA 15 Inch Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth 800W Battery Powered
Vonyx AP1500PA 15 Inch Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth 800W Battery Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Vonyx AP1500PA 15 Inch Portable PA System Bluetooth Speaker 800W Battery Powered 170.337
Vonyx AP1500PA 15 Inch Portable PA System Bluetooth Speaker 800W Battery Powered, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA 15-Inch Portable PA Speaker with Wireless UHF Microphones, Batter
Unleash the power of sound with the Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA Speaker. This comprehensive system features a 15-inch speaker paired with UHF...
prodImage
£524.10
£527.09
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Lowest total price
Vonyx AP1500PA 15-Inch Portable PA System with Bluetooth & UHF Microphones SSB9360
Vonyx AP1500PA 15-Inch Portable PA System with Bluetooth & UHF Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.99 / Unit
Lowest total price
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Bluetooth Portable PA Speaker - 800W Active Sound System
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Bluetooth Portable PA Speaker - 800W Active Sound System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Speaker Bag SSB7188
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System with Wireless Mics & Speaker Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth Battery Powered 800W
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker Bluetooth Battery Powered 800W, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA 15-inch Portable PA System with Bluetooth & Battery Power T170.338
Vonyx AP1500PA 15-inch Portable PA System with Bluetooth & Battery Power, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System with Battery, Bluetooth & Microphones
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System with Battery, Bluetooth & Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £319.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System - Wireless Sound System with Mics & Bag
Vonyx AP1500PA Portable PA System - Wireless Sound System with Mics & Bag, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£319.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker System with Wireless Microphones, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker - Battery Powered Bluetooth System T170.337
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker - Battery Powered Bluetooth System, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Vonyx AP1500PA PA Speaker - Wireless Portable Speaker with Headset & Accessories
Vonyx AP1500PA PA Speaker - Wireless Portable Speaker with Headset & Accessories, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Speakers & Monitors
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £329.99 / Unit
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker - Wireless Microphones Included
Vonyx AP1500PA 15" Portable PA Speaker - Wireless Microphones Included, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > DJ & PA Packages
prodImage
£329.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable speaker with 15-inch driver and 800 W power output
Built-in USB and SD/MMC media player for MP3 playback
Bluetooth receiver for wireless audio streaming
Integrated 12 V battery with 3-5 hours runtime
Telescopic handle and wheels for easy transport
Three microphones included: 1 UHF headset, 1 UHF handheld, 1 wired microphone
Dimensions: Height 70 cm, Width 43.5 cm, Depth 35 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vonyx AP1500PA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Harman-Kardon Onyx Studio 8
£317.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Harman-Kardon Aura Studio 5
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie Thump GO
£365.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Max
£299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Kilburn III
£299.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Xtreme 5
£279.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klipsch The Three Plus
£329.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Harman-Kardon SoundSticks 5
£287.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundLink Mini II
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marshall Tufton
£279.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
disco_supplies
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
essex-disco-supplies
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£524.10
Shipping: £2.99
electroxtra
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel