Vogels SOUND 4113
- Speaker Table Stand
- Tiltable: Yes
- Rotatable: Yes
- Suitable for: Sonos One, Play:1, Play:3
- Load Capacity: Up to 2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Vogels SOUND 4113
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Vogels Sound 3550
£49.00

NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00

dbx DriveRack PA2
£372.26

JBL PartyCover Stage 320
£39.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Vogel's SOUND 4113 Black, Table top speaker stand for Sonos One, Play:1 & Play:3 B06XWBFXMG
Specifically engineered for Sonos PLAY 1 and PLAY 3 wireless speakers Ideal to place your speaker for example on top of kitchen counter The perfect sound anywhere in your room with 360 degrees turning, and 10 degrees tilting functionality Stylish design

£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vogel's SOUND 4113 White, Table top speaker stand for Sonos One, Play:1 & Play:3
Specifically engineered for Sonos PLAY 1 and PLAY 3 wireless speakers Ideal to place your speaker for example on top of kitchen counter The perfect sound anywhere in your room with 360 degrees turning, and 10 degrees tilting functionality Stylish design

£21.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Up to 2 kg |
| Yes |
| Sonos One, Play:1, Play:3 |
| Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Vogels SOUND 4113
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products