Visaton SL 87 FE

• 8.5 cm full-range driver with plastic diaphragm and rubber surround
• High efficiency due to large ferrite magnet
• Balanced frequency response
• Suitable for small hi-fi speakers, TV, and audio
• 1 pair of speakers included
• Dimensions: 8.5 cm diameter
• Ohm: 8
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Visaton - SL 87 FE - 8 OHM - 3.4 Inch Full Range Speaker, 8 Ohm
Visaton - SL 87 FE - 8 OHM - 3.4 Inch Full Range Speaker, 8 Ohm, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Parts > Speaker Parts & Components > Tweeters
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
8.5 cm full-range driver with plastic diaphragm and rubber surround
High efficiency due to large ferrite magnet
Balanced frequency response
Suitable for small hi-fi speakers, TV, and audio
1 pair of speakers included
Dimensions: 8.5 cm diameter
Ohm: 8
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Visaton SL 87 FE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Visaton

Visaton FR 10 4 Ohm
£14.48
Visaton FR 10 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton BG20
£56.50
Visaton BG20Compare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 8 Ohm
£38.59
Visaton DL-10 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL 18/2 T
£62.58
Visaton DL 18/2 TCompare 1 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 8 Ohm
£11.72
Visaton FRS 7 8 OhmCompare 1 Prices
Visaton DL-8 8 Ohm
£20.00
Visaton DL-8 8 OhmCompare 2 Prices
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)
£71.19
Visaton DL-10 (100 V)Compare 2 Prices
Visaton FR16 WP
£41.79
Visaton FR16 WPCompare 2 Prices
Visaton K 64 WP 50 Ohm
£16.01
Visaton K 64 WP 50 OhmCompare 3 Prices
Visaton FRS 7 4 Ohm
£12.06
Visaton FRS 7 4 OhmCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Visaton FR 8 WP 4 Ohm
£29.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Altec Lansing 120
£26.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton FR6.5
£33.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton FR 8 WP 8 Ohm
£25.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative D100
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Visaton BG 17
£22.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Visaton SL 87 FE
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£28.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel