vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94496)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94496)
from £35.99to £37.803 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Mummy sleeping bag
• Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
• Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
• Hood: drawstring for adjustment
• Weight: 970 g, dimensions: 180 x 62 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL 94496
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping Hiking 3 Seasons vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag Orange/Black 180x62cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Light.
Mummy Sleeping Bag Orange/Black 180x62cm Polyester Shell PP Fill 3-Season Light., Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Bedding > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.78
Shipping: Free
Base price: £37.78 / Unit
More offers
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL 94496
Mummy Sleeping Bag for Adults Camping 3 Seasons vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Outdoor Sleeping Equipment > Sleeping Bags
prodImage
£37.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mummy sleeping bag
Material: polyester, filling: polypropylene
Features: waterproof, moisture-resistant, weatherproof
Hood: drawstring for adjustment
Weight: 970 g, dimensions: 180 x 62 cm

Price History

1M
vidaXL Mummy Sleeping Bag 3 Seasons (94496)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Campion Junior
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Cotton Feel Liner Zip
£36.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Campion Lux
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Outwell Campion
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Vango Nitestar 250
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cocoon MummyLiner CoolMax
£37.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Cotton Liner
£38.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
PicBlanc Summit 5
£41.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel