vidaXL Folding deck chair with footrest 2 pcs. (360147)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £152.99to £185.943 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Foldable reclining chairs with footrest
• Material: Textilene, aluminum
• Features: UV-resistant, breathable, mold-resistant
• Adjustable backrest in 5 positions, padded headrest
• Dimensions: 58 x 78 x 114 cm, maximum load capacity 110 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding deck chair with footrest 2 pcs. (360147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(cream) vidaXL Folding Camping Chairs Outdoor Chairs with Footrests 2 pcs Textilene
Thesecampingchairsareidealforhunting,camping,fishing,travellingandotheroutdooractivities. ...
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Camping Chairs Outdoor Chairs with Footrests 2 pcs Textilene vidaXL 360147
Folding Camping Chairs Outdoor Chairs with Footrests 2 pcs Textilene vidaXL, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Camping Chairs with Footrests 2 pcs Cream Textilene vidaXL 360147
Folding Camping Chairs with Footrests 2 pcs Cream Textilene vidaXL, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Garden Chairs
prodImage
£185.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable reclining chairs with footrest
Material: Textilene, aluminum
Features: UV-resistant, breathable, mold-resistant
Adjustable backrest in 5 positions, padded headrest
Dimensions: 58 x 78 x 114 cm, maximum load capacity 110 kg

Price History

1M
vidaXL Folding deck chair with footrest 2 pcs. (360147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helinox Chair One XL
£149.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helinox Swivel Chair
£149.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Flow Airbed Double
£157.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield Aircolite 120
£146.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Outwell Calgary L
£135.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-237
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dukdalf Stabilic III
£142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Drayton
£164.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£185.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel