Vic Firth SD2

Manufacturer: Vic Firth
Vic Firth SD2
from £14.85to £17.252 offersManufacturer: Vic Firth
• Drumsticks
• Material drumsticks: maple
• Material tips: wood
• Diameter: 16.1 mm
• Length: 400 mm
• Weight: 48 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth SD2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vic Firth SD2 American Custom Bolero Drum Sticks color
Vic Firth SD2 American Custom Bolero Drum Sticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£14.85
£21.80
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Vic Firth American Custom SD2 Bolero Wood Tip Drumsticks VF-SD2
Vic Firth American Custom SD2 Bolero Wood Tip Drumsticks, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Sticks, Brushes & Mallets
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material drumsticks: maple
Material tips: wood
Diameter: 16.1 mm
Length: 400 mm
Weight
48 g

Price History

1M 3M
Vic Firth SD2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vic Firth

Vic Firth 7AN
£13.29
Vic Firth 7ANCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth ROCK
£7.00
Vic Firth ROCKCompare 3 Prices
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Vic Firth VFLWCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth 5ADT
£36.29
Vic Firth 5ADTCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 2B
£14.85
Vic Firth 2BCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth ROCKN
£15.35
Vic Firth ROCKNCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth SGWB
£36.00
Vic Firth SGWBCompare 2 Prices
Vic Firth HD9
£14.85
Vic Firth HD9Compare 1 Prices
Vic Firth AH5B
£12.05
Vic Firth AH5BCompare 1 Prices
Vic Firth 5APG
£19.49
Vic Firth 5APGCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth American Custom SD4 Combo
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth SPE3
£16.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 8D
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5ABRL
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TXR747W
£14.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth 5B
£14.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth SD10
£14.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Promark TX7AN
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vic Firth AJ1
£14.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Promark TX5ALW
£14.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth SD2
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: £6.95
uk2015.snowb
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel